Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Woch Przemysław & Siekierda Zuzanna
ZAMEK - Lublin
2 / 8
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Wiertel Mieszko & Mianowana Oliwia
ZAMEK - Lublin
3 / 8
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Furtak Maksymilian & Gałan Gabriela
ZAMEK - Lublin
8 / 8
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Chajkowski Adam & Poziemska Kalina
ZAMEK - Lublin
4 / 9
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Grzegorczyk Dariusz & Rusinek Patrycja
ZAMEK - Lublin
2 / 11
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Grzegorczyk Dariusz & Rusinek Patrycja
ZAMEK - Lublin
8 / 14
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Pieklak Paweł & Augustyniak Nikola
ZAMEK - Lublin
1 / 3
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Szor Hubert & Wicińska Amelia
ZAMEK - Lublin
2 / 3
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Miotła Kamil & Trafalska Ewa
ZAMEK - Lublin
7 / 16
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) A ST PREMIUM
Molas Błażej & Kuranc Izabela
ZAMEK - Lublin
2 / 2
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM
Skrzypek Konrad & Woch Małgorzata
ZAMEK - Lublin
2 / 15
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Skrzypek Konrad & Woch Małgorzata
ZAMEK - Lublin
4 / 15
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Skoczylas Kornel & Sochaczewska Wiktoria
ZAMEK - Lublin
9 / 10
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Końko Kacper & Bombolewska Alicja
ZAMEK - Lublin
4 / 11
0 (0)
2020-11-28 Mistrzostwa Polski w 10 tańcac…
14-15 (Junior 2) Open KOMB 10T Mistrz. Polski/Polish Open
Pieklak Paweł & Augustyniak Nikola
ZAMEK - Lublin
13 – 14 / 23
0 (0)
2020-11-28 Mistrzostwa Polski w 10 tańcac…
14-15 (Junior 2) Open KOMB 10T Mistrz. Polski/Polish Open
Szor Hubert & Wicińska Amelia
ZAMEK - Lublin
20 / 23
0 (0)
2020-11-22 VI OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Mi…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Wiertel Mieszko & Mianowana Oliwia
ZAMEK - Lublin
5 / 6
0 (0)
2020-11-22 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Augustyniak Krystian & Ujma Marta
ZAMEK - Lublin
1 / 9
0 (0)
2020-11-22 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Woch Przemysław & Siekierda Zuzanna
ZAMEK - Lublin
7 / 9
0 (0)
2020-11-22 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Furtak Maksymilian & Gałan Gabriela
ZAMEK - Lublin
8 – 9 / 9
0 (0)
2020-11-22 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Końko Kacper & Bombolewska Alicja
ZAMEK - Lublin
6 / 10
0 (0)
2020-11-22 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Pieklak Paweł & Augustyniak Nikola
ZAMEK - Lublin
1 / 6
0 (0)
2020-11-22 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Szor Hubert & Wicińska Amelia
ZAMEK - Lublin
2 / 6
0 (0)
2020-11-22 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Pieklak Paweł & Augustyniak Nikola
ZAMEK - Lublin
4 / 6
0 (0)
2020-11-22 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Szor Hubert & Wicińska Amelia
ZAMEK - Lublin
5 / 6
0 (0)
2020-11-22 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Mucha Oliwier & Tyc Kamila
ZAMEK - Lublin
2 / 10
0 (0)
2020-11-22 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Końko Kacper & Bombolewska Alicja
ZAMEK - Lublin
4 / 11
0 (0)
2020-11-22 MAŁE GRAND PRIX - FINAŁ Otwart…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Skoczylas Kornel & Sochaczewska Wiktoria
ZAMEK - Lublin
8 – 10 / 11
0 (0)
2020-11-21 MISTRZOSTWA OKRĘGÓW: Mazowieck…
16-18, Open, Standard
Palak Tymoteusz & Szymczak Natalia
ZAMEK - Lublin
1 / 5
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Pieklak Paweł & Augustyniak Nikola
ZAMEK - Lublin
1 / 7
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Szor Hubert & Wicińska Amelia
ZAMEK - Lublin
2 / 7
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Szor Hubert & Wicińska Amelia
ZAMEK - Lublin
3 / 12
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Pieklak Paweł & Augustyniak Nikola
ZAMEK - Lublin
7 / 12
0 (0)
2020-11-14 CeA Challenge CUP Senior z kat…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Jakubowski Dominik & Bańcerowska Alicja
ZAMEK - Lublin
3 / 15
0 (0)
2020-11-08 II Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Augustyniak Krystian & Ujma Marta
ZAMEK - Lublin
2 / 10
0 (0)
2020-11-08 II Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Woch Przemysław & Siekierda Zuzanna
ZAMEK - Lublin
6 / 10
0 (0)
2020-11-08 II Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Wiertel Mieszko & Mianowana Oliwia
ZAMEK - Lublin
8 / 10
0 (0)
2020-11-08 II Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Jakubowski Dominik & Bańcerowska Alicja
ZAMEK - Lublin
3 / 5
0 (0)
2020-11-08 II Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Mucha Oliwier & Tyc Kamila
ZAMEK - Lublin
1 / 6
0 (0)
2020-11-08 II Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Końko Kacper & Bombolewska Alicja
ZAMEK - Lublin
1 / 5
0 (0)
2020-11-08 II Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Końko Kacper & Bombolewska Alicja
ZAMEK - Lublin
1 / 6
0 (0)
2020-11-08 II Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Jakubowski Dominik & Bańcerowska Alicja
ZAMEK - Lublin
1 / 7
0 (0)
2020-11-08 II Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
8-9 (Juvenile 1) Open KOMB 6T
Pawlak Leon & Tryka Hanna
ZAMEK - Lublin
1 / 2
0 (0)
2020-11-08 II Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Pieklak Paweł & Augustyniak Nikola
ZAMEK - Lublin
1 / 5
0 (0)
2020-11-08 II Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Pieklak Paweł & Augustyniak Nikola
ZAMEK - Lublin
4 / 6
0 (0)
2020-10-25 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Augustyniak Krystian & Ujma Marta
ZAMEK - Lublin
1 / 4
0 (0)
2020-10-25 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Wiertel Mieszko & Mianowana Oliwia
ZAMEK - Lublin
3 / 4
0 (0)
2020-10-25 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Wiatrowski Karol & Węgrzyn Zuzanna
ZAMEK - Lublin
1 / 5
0 (0)
2020-10-25 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Mucha Oliwier & Tyc Kamila
ZAMEK - Lublin
3 / 5
0 (0)
2020-10-25 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Grzegorczyk Dariusz & Rusinek Patrycja
ZAMEK - Lublin
5 / 5
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz