Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kucza Makary & Czapla Julia
TEAM Ornontowice
7 / 10
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Trześniowski Dawid & Klejnot Vivien
TEAM Ornontowice
1 / 13
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Kałuża Michał & Skrzypczak Agnieszka
TEAM Ornontowice
7 – 8 / 13
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Nowakowski Łukasz & Rachtan Marta
TEAM Ornontowice
2 / 12
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Kałuża Michał & Skrzypczak Agnieszka
TEAM Ornontowice
9 / 12
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Papierok Krzysztof & Nowak Julia
TEAM Ornontowice
3 / 13
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Klimek Filip & Kajzer Karolina
TEAM Ornontowice
4 / 13
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Nowakowski Łukasz & Rachtan Marta
TEAM Ornontowice
6 / 13
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Klimek Filip & Kajzer Karolina
TEAM Ornontowice
2 / 14
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM
Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina
TEAM Ornontowice
3 / 5
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina
TEAM Ornontowice
3 / 6
0 (0)
2020-07-04 Majówka w Krakowie - OTTT
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Nowakowski Łukasz & Rachtan Marta
TEAM Ornontowice
4 / 10
0 (0)
2020-07-04 Majówka w Krakowie - OTTT
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Nowakowski Łukasz & Rachtan Marta
TEAM Ornontowice
2 / 7
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Kałuża Michał & Skrzypczak Agnieszka
TEAM Ornontowice
7 – 8 / 21
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Kałuża Michał & Skrzypczak Agnieszka
TEAM Ornontowice
15 – 16 / 21
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Nowakowski Łukasz & Rachtan Marta
TEAM Ornontowice
5 / 21
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Klimek Filip & Kajzer Karolina
TEAM Ornontowice
11 / 17
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Klimek Filip & Kajzer Karolina
TEAM Ornontowice
13 / 22
0 (0)
2020-03-01 GALA TANECZNA KOZIEGŁOWY ULTEX…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kucza Makary & Czapla Julia
TEAM Ornontowice
6 / 6
0 (0)
2020-03-01 GALA TANECZNA KOZIEGŁOWY ULTEX…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Trześniowski Dawid & Klejnot Vivien
TEAM Ornontowice
5 / 9
0 (0)
2020-03-01 GALA TANECZNA KOZIEGŁOWY ULTEX…
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM
Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina
TEAM Ornontowice
4 / 6
0 (0)
2020-03-01 GALA TANECZNA KOZIEGŁOWY ULTEX…
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina
TEAM Ornontowice
5 / 6
0 (0)
2020-03-01 GALA TANECZNA KOZIEGŁOWY ULTEX…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Nowakowski Łukasz & Rachtan Marta
TEAM Ornontowice
7 / 13
0 (0)
2020-03-01 GALA TANECZNA KOZIEGŁOWY ULTEX…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Papierok Krzysztof & Nowak Julia
TEAM Ornontowice
3 / 13
0 (0)
2020-03-01 GALA TANECZNA KOZIEGŁOWY ULTEX…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Klimek Filip & Kajzer Karolina
TEAM Ornontowice
4 / 13
0 (0)
2020-03-01 GALA TANECZNA KOZIEGŁOWY ULTEX…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Klimek Filip & Kajzer Karolina
TEAM Ornontowice
3 / 8
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) F ST 3T PREMIUM
Kühn Tomasz & Kolenda Agnieszka
TEAM Ornontowice
2 / 7
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Papierok Krzysztof & Nowak Julia
TEAM Ornontowice
1 / 11
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Klimek Filip & Kajzer Karolina
TEAM Ornontowice
9 / 11
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Klimek Filip & Kajzer Karolina
TEAM Ornontowice
3 / 12
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) F LA 3T PREMIUM
Kühn Tomasz & Kolenda Agnieszka
TEAM Ornontowice
2 / 5
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
12-13, GP Polski, Standard
Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina
TEAM Ornontowice
4 / 5
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Kałuża Michał & Skrzypczak Agnieszka
TEAM Ornontowice
11 / 20
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Nowakowski Łukasz & Rachtan Marta
TEAM Ornontowice
4 / 20
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Nowakowski Łukasz & Rachtan Marta
TEAM Ornontowice
11 / 19
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Kałuża Michał & Skrzypczak Agnieszka
TEAM Ornontowice
14 – 15 / 19
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Nowakowski Łukasz & Rachtan Marta
TEAM Ornontowice
1 / 17
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Nowakowski Łukasz & Rachtan Marta
TEAM Ornontowice
2 / 18
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Klimek Filip & Kajzer Karolina
TEAM Ornontowice
9 – 10 / 20
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Klimek Filip & Kajzer Karolina
TEAM Ornontowice
6 / 18
0 (0)
2020-02-15 GPS PTT Kiepura Dance Cup
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Trześniowski Dawid & Klejnot Vivien
TEAM Ornontowice
2 / 4
0 (0)
2020-02-15 GPS PTT Kiepura Dance Cup
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Krzywiński Kacper & Szweda Maja
TEAM Ornontowice
4 / 4
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Nowakowski Łukasz & Rachtan Marta
TEAM Ornontowice
1 / 6
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Nowakowski Łukasz & Rachtan Marta
TEAM Ornontowice
3 / 8
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Klimek Filip & Kajzer Karolina
TEAM Ornontowice
3 / 7
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Klimek Filip & Kajzer Karolina
TEAM Ornontowice
2 / 7
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
16+ (Powyżej 15) F ST 3T PREMIUM
Kühn Tomasz & Kolenda Agnieszka
TEAM Ornontowice
3 / 6
0 (0)
2019-12-07 XLV Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Papierok Krzysztof & Nowak Julia
TEAM Ornontowice
2 / 12
0 (0)
2019-12-07 XLV Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Klimek Filip & Kajzer Karolina
TEAM Ornontowice
6 / 12
0 (0)
2019-12-07 XLV Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Klimek Filip & Kajzer Karolina
TEAM Ornontowice
3 / 9
0 (0)

163 results found.

— dancerank.cz