Dancerank.cz is no longer maintained.

Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2016-04-24 XIV OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy …
8-9 (Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Rosiak Maksymilian Mat & Wierzchowska Agata
START - Płońsk
1 / 6
0 (0)
2016-04-24 XIV OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Hill Aden Jordan & Romanowska Julia
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2016-04-24 XIV OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Nowicki Marcel & Lipińska Maja
START - Płońsk
4 / 4
0 (0)
2016-04-23 OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy Andr…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
1 / 11
0 (0)
2016-04-16 IX Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
8-9 (Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2016-04-16 IX Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
8-9 (Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Rosiak Maksymilian Mat & Wierzchowska Agata
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2016-04-16 IX Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
8-9 (Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Dzięgielewski Cyprian & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
2 / 4
0 (0)
2016-04-16 IX Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Kłoszewska Amelia
START - Płońsk
1 / 7
0 (0)
2016-04-16 IX Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Dul Patrycja
START - Płońsk
2 / 7
0 (0)
2016-04-16 IX Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Hill Aden Jordan & Romanowska Julia
START - Płońsk
2 / 7
0 (0)
2016-04-16 IX Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Żebrowski Antoni & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
2 / 7
0 (0)
2016-04-09 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Nowicki Marcel & Lipińska Maja
START - Płońsk
4 / 8
0 (0)
2016-04-03 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Kłoszewska Amelia
START - Płońsk
1 / 5
0 (0)
2016-04-03 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Dul Patrycja
START - Płońsk
2 / 5
0 (0)
2016-04-03 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Hill Aden Jordan & Romanowska Julia
START - Płońsk
2 / 5
0 (0)
2016-04-03 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2 + Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Żebrowski Antoni & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2016-04-03 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
1 / 7
0 (0)
2016-04-03 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Kapitan Jakub & Jabłońska Maja
START - Płońsk
5 / 7
0 (0)
2016-04-03 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15 + Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
1 / 3
0 (0)
2016-04-03 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15 + Powyżej 15) E+F LA 4T PREMIUM
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
4 / 5
0 (0)
2016-04-02 WDC AL Polish Cup - Międzynaro…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open ST 4T Polish Cup
Pospieszyński Paweł & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
6 / 10
0 (0)
2016-04-02 WDC AL Polish Cup - Międzynaro…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open LA 4T Polish Cup
Pospieszyński Paweł & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
9 / 10
0 (0)
2016-03-19 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
13 – 14 / 17
0 (0)
2016-03-19 OTTT "Pierwszy Krok"
10-11 (Juvenile 2 + Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Szczepański Dawid & Giera Patrycja
START - Płońsk
3 / 4
0 (0)
2016-03-19 OTTT "Pierwszy Krok"
8-9 (Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2016-03-19 OTTT "Pierwszy Krok"
8-9 (Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Rosiak Maksymilian Mat & Wierzchowska Agata
START - Płońsk
2 / 4
0 (0)
2016-03-13 Festiwal Tańca ŁOMIANKI 2016 -…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Żebrowski Antoni & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
1 / 11
0 (0)
2016-03-13 Festiwal Tańca ŁOMIANKI 2016 -…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Nowicki Marcel & Lipińska Maja
START - Płońsk
6 / 11
0 (0)
2016-03-13 Festiwal Tańca ŁOMIANKI 2016 -…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Szczepański Dawid & Giera Patrycja
START - Płońsk
8 / 11
0 (0)
2016-03-13 Festiwal Tańca ŁOMIANKI 2016 -…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F LA 4T PREMIUM
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
8 / 10
0 (0)
2016-03-13 Festiwal Tańca ŁOMIANKI 2016 -…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
2 / 8
0 (0)
2016-03-13 Festiwal Tańca ŁOMIANKI 2016 -…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Dzięgielewski Cyprian & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
1 / 6
0 (0)
2016-03-13 Festiwal Tańca ŁOMIANKI 2016 -…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
1 / 6
0 (0)
2016-03-13 Festiwal Tańca ŁOMIANKI 2016 -…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Rosiak Maksymilian Mat & Wierzchowska Agata
START - Płońsk
1 / 6
0 (0)
2016-03-13 Festiwal Tańca ŁOMIANKI 2016 -…
12-13 (Junior 1) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Sobczyński Bartek & Roman Patrycja
START - Płońsk
2 / 9
0 (0)
2016-03-13 Festiwal Tańca ŁOMIANKI 2016 -…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
5 / 9
0 (0)
2016-03-12 Festiwal Tańca ŁOMIANKI 2016 -…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
1 / 5
0 (0)
2016-02-27 OTWARTY PUCHAR WARSZAWY: Grand…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
1 / 3
0 (0)
2016-02-27 OTWARTY PUCHAR WARSZAWY: Grand…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F LA 4T PREMIUM
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
3 / 3
0 (0)
2016-02-27 OTWARTY PUCHAR WARSZAWY: Grand…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
2 / 7
0 (0)
2016-02-27 OTWARTY PUCHAR WARSZAWY: Grand…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Nowicki Marcel & Lipińska Maja
START - Płońsk
4 / 8
0 (0)
2016-02-27 OTWARTY PUCHAR WARSZAWY: Grand…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Żebrowski Antoni & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
5 / 8
0 (0)
2016-02-27 OTWARTY PUCHAR WARSZAWY: Grand…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
5 / 7
0 (0)
2016-02-27 OTWARTY PUCHAR WARSZAWY: Grand…
14-15 (Junior 2) LA Grand Prix Polski
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
14 / 15
0 (0)
2015-12-19 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Żebrowski Antoni & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
5 / 10
0 (0)
2015-12-06 Mistrzostwa Okręgu Mazowieckie…
10-11, Mistrz. Okręgu, Standard-4
Pospieszyński Paweł & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
7 – 8 / 11
0 (0)
2015-12-06 Mistrzostwa Okręgu Mazowieckie…
10-11, Mistrz. Okręgu, Latin-4
Pospieszyński Paweł & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
5 / 11
0 (0)
2015-12-06 Mistrzostwa Okręgu Mazowieckie…
8-9, E, Kombinacja 6T
Nowicki Marcel & Lipińska Maja
START - Płońsk
3 / 3
0 (0)
2015-12-06 Mistrzostwa Okręgu Mazowieckie…
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Żebrowski Antoni & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
2 / 6
0 (0)
2015-12-06 Mistrzostwa Okręgu Mazowieckie…
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Szczepański Dawid & Giera Patrycja
START - Płońsk
3 / 6
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz