Dancerank.cz is no longer maintained.

Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2016-11-27 60 lat minęło - Jubileuszowy O…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Szczepański Dawid & Giera Patrycja
START - Płońsk
2 / 5
0 (0)
2016-11-27 60 lat minęło - Jubileuszowy O…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
5 / 5
0 (0)
2016-11-27 60 lat minęło - Jubileuszowy O…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
6 / 6
0 (0)
2016-11-06 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Hill Aden Jordan & Romanowska Julia
START - Płońsk
2 / 4
0 (0)
2016-11-06 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
12-13 (Junior 1) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Sobczyński Bartek & Roman Patrycja
START - Płońsk
3 / 5
0 (0)
2016-11-06 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
Do 9 (Juvenile 1 + Dzieci najmłodsze) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Dzięgielewski Cyprian & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
1 / 5
0 (0)
2016-11-06 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2016-10-22 XIV MŁAWA OPEN, Otwarte Mistrz…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Hill Aden Jordan & Romanowska Julia
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2016-10-22 XIV MŁAWA OPEN, Otwarte Mistrz…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Nowicki Marcel & Lipińska Maja
START - Płońsk
1 / 3
0 (0)
2016-10-22 XIV MŁAWA OPEN, Otwarte Mistrz…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Szczepański Dawid & Giera Patrycja
START - Płońsk
2 / 3
0 (0)
2016-10-22 XIV MŁAWA OPEN, Otwarte Mistrz…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
1 / 3
0 (0)
2016-10-16 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
Do 9 (Juvenile 1 + Dzieci najmłodsze) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Dzięgielewski Cyprian & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
1 / 6
0 (0)
2016-10-16 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) G KOMB 3T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2016-10-16 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
12-13 (Junior 1) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Sobczyński Bartek & Roman Patrycja
START - Płońsk
3 / 5
0 (0)
2016-10-16 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
3 / 4
0 (0)
2016-10-02 Mistrzostwa Okręgów Mazowiecki…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open KOMB 8T MO kujawsko-pomorski, mazowiecki, pomorski, świętokrzyski
Pospieszyński Paweł & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
2 / 7
0 (0)
2016-10-02 Mistrzostwa Okręgów Mazowiecki…
14-15 (Junior 2) Open ST MO kujawsko-pomorski, mazowiecki, pomorski, świętokrzyski
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
7 / 7
0 (0)
2016-10-02 Mistrzostwa Okręgów Mazowiecki…
14-15 (Junior 2) Open LA MO kujawsko-pomorski, mazowiecki, pomorski, świętokrzyski
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
3 / 7
0 (0)
2016-10-02 Mistrzostwa Okręgów Mazowiecki…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) Open KOMB 6T MO kujawsko-pomorski, mazowiecki, pomorski, świętokrzyski
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
1 / 2
0 (0)
2016-10-02 Mistrzostwa Okręgów Mazowiecki…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) Open KOMB 6T MO kujawsko-pomorski, mazowiecki, pomorski, świętokrzyski
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
2 / 2
0 (0)
2016-10-02 Otwarty Puchar Okręgu Mazowiec…
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
5 / 7
0 (0)
2016-10-02 Otwarty Puchar Okręgu Mazowiec…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
3 / 8
0 (0)
2016-10-02 Otwarty Puchar Okręgu Mazowiec…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F LA 4T PREMIUM
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
2 / 2
0 (0)
2016-10-02 Otwarty Puchar Okręgu Mazowiec…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
4 / 5
0 (0)
2016-09-25 X Jubileuszowa Opolska Gala Ta…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) Open KOMB 6T MR Polski Centralno-Wschodniej
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
1 / 9
0 (0)
2016-09-25 X Jubileuszowa Opolska Gala Ta…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) Open KOMB 6T MR Polski Centralno-Wschodniej
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
3 / 9
0 (0)
2016-09-25 X Jubileuszowa Opolska Gala Ta…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open KOMB 8T MR Polski Centralno-Wschodniej
Pospieszyński Paweł & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
4 / 16
0 (0)
2016-09-25 X Jubileuszowa Opolska Gala Ta…
14-15 (Junior 2) Open LA MR Polski Centralno-Wschodniej
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
4 / 14
0 (0)
2016-06-25 V Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
2 / 5
0 (0)
2016-06-25 V Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
1 / 8
0 (0)
2016-06-25 V Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Rosiak Maksymilian Mat & Wierzchowska Agata
START - Płońsk
1 / 8
0 (0)
2016-06-25 V Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Dzięgielewski Cyprian & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
2 / 8
0 (0)
2016-06-25 V Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Hill Aden Jordan & Romanowska Julia
START - Płońsk
2 / 4
0 (0)
2016-06-25 V Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Szczepański Dawid & Giera Patrycja
START - Płońsk
3 / 6
0 (0)
2016-06-18 OTTT Małe Mazowsze
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Pałac Jakub & Gizińska Julia
START - Płońsk
3 / 3
0 (0)
2016-06-18 OTTT Małe Mazowsze
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Nowicki Marcel & Lipińska Maja
START - Płońsk
3 / 4
0 (0)
2016-06-12 XXII DANCELINES POLISH OPEN CH…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open LA 4T Mistrz. Polski / Polish Open
Pospieszyński Paweł & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
9 / 15
0 (0)
2016-06-12 XXII DANCELINES POLISH OPEN CH…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open ST 4T Mistrz. Polski / Polish Open
Pospieszyński Paweł & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
12 – 14 / 14
0 (0)
2016-06-11 XXII DANCELINES POLISH OPEN CH…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) Open KOMB 6T Mistrz. Polski / Polish Open
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
4 / 6
0 (0)
2016-06-11 XXII DANCELINES POLISH OPEN CH…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open KOMB 8T Mistrz. Polski / Polish Open
Pospieszyński Paweł & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
6 / 11
0 (0)
2016-06-05 OTTT o Puchar Dyrektora Domu K…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2016-06-05 OTTT o Puchar Dyrektora Domu K…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Żebrowski Antoni & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
1 / 8
0 (0)
2016-06-05 OTTT o Puchar Dyrektora Domu K…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Szczepański Dawid & Giera Patrycja
START - Płońsk
5 / 8
0 (0)
2016-06-05 OTTT o Puchar Dyrektora Domu K…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA PREMIUM
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
4 / 6
0 (0)
2016-06-05 OTTT o Puchar Dyrektora Domu K…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
4 / 5
0 (0)
2016-06-05 OTTT o Puchar Dyrektora Domu K…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
2 / 3
0 (0)
2016-05-28 Festiwal Tańca Riviera 2016
8-9 (Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Rosiak Maksymilian Mat & Wierzchowska Agata
START - Płońsk
1 / 6
0 (0)
2016-05-28 Festiwal Tańca Riviera 2016
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
2 / 7
0 (0)
2016-04-24 XIV OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy …
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
2 / 7
0 (0)
2016-04-24 XIV OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy …
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
1 / 8
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz