Dancerank.cz is no longer maintained.

Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2017-03-26 I Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
1 / 8
0 (0)
2017-03-26 I Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
4 / 8
0 (0)
2017-03-26 I Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Nowicki Marcel & Lipińska Maja
START - Płońsk
5 / 8
0 (0)
2017-03-26 I Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
14-15 (Junior 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
5 / 10
0 (0)
2017-03-26 I Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Siedlecki Damian & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
5 / 7
0 (0)
2017-03-26 I Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Pałac Jakub & Gizińska Julia
START - Płońsk
7 / 7
0 (0)
2017-03-25 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Dzięgielewski Cyprian & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
3 / 7
0 (0)
2017-03-25 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Rosiak Maksymilian Mat & Wierzchowska Agata
START - Płońsk
3 / 7
0 (0)
2017-03-25 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2017-03-25 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
2 / 4
0 (0)
2017-03-25 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Sobczyński Bartosz & Roman Patrycja
START - Płońsk
2 / 5
0 (0)
2017-03-25 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
5 / 8
0 (0)
2017-03-25 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2017-03-25 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Siedlecki Damian & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
6 / 8
0 (0)
2017-03-25 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Pałac Jakub & Gizińska Julia
START - Płońsk
7 / 8
0 (0)
2017-03-25 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Radwański Michał & Olszewska Dominika
START - Płońsk
8 / 8
0 (0)
2017-03-19 VII OTTT BIAŁA DAMA 2017 …
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T Puchar Klas PREMIUM
Siedlecki Damian & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
8 / 15
0 (0)
2017-03-11 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca DAN…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Siedlecki Damian & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
2 / 8
0 (0)
2017-03-05 Wilanowska Gala Tańca o Puchar…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Siedlecki Damian & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
3 / 9
0 (0)
2017-03-05 Wilanowska Gala Tańca o Puchar…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Pałac Jakub & Gizińska Julia
START - Płońsk
6 / 9
0 (0)
2017-03-04 V OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Pia…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
1 / 8
0 (0)
2017-02-25 Festiwal Tańca "ŁOMIANKI 2017:…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open KOMB 8T Grand Prix Polski
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
7 / 8
0 (0)
2017-02-04 OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy Głow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Siedlecki Damian & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
5 / 9
0 (0)
2017-02-04 OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy Głow…
14-15 (Junior 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
4 / 4
0 (0)
2016-12-18 Gwiazdkowy Turniej Tańca Towar…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Dzięgielewski Cyprian & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
3 / 6
0 (0)
2016-12-18 Gwiazdkowy Turniej Tańca Towar…
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
3 / 4
0 (0)
2016-12-18 Gwiazdkowy Turniej Tańca Towar…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
2 / 4
0 (0)
2016-12-18 Gwiazdkowy Turniej Tańca Towar…
10-11, H, Kombinacja 4t
Gaworek Hubert & Dul Patrycja
START - Płońsk
1 / 11
0 (0)
2016-12-18 Gwiazdkowy Turniej Tańca Towar…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Nowicki Marcel & Lipińska Maja
START - Płońsk
1 / 3
0 (0)
2016-12-18 Gwiazdkowy Turniej Tańca Towar…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
3 / 3
0 (0)
2016-12-18 Gwiazdkowy Turniej Tańca Towar…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST PREMIUM
Pałac Jakub & Gizińska Julia
START - Płońsk
5 / 7
0 (0)
2016-12-18 Gwiazdkowy Turniej Tańca Towar…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST PREMIUM
Siedlecki Damian & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
6 / 7
0 (0)
2016-12-04 OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION
Do 9, H., Komb. do 9H 4T
Rosiak Maksymilian Mat & Wierzchowska Agata
START - Płońsk
1 / 10
0 (0)
2016-12-04 OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION
8-9 (Juvenile 1) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Dzięgielewski Cyprian & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
2 / 7
0 (0)
2016-12-04 OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION
12-13 (Junior 1) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Sobczyński Bartek & Roman Patrycja
START - Płońsk
3 / 6
0 (0)
2016-12-04 OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION
14-15 (Junior 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
3 / 6
0 (0)
2016-12-04 OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
8 / 10
0 (0)
2016-12-04 OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
3 / 9
0 (0)
2016-12-04 OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION
10-11, H., Komb. 10-11H 4T
Hill Aden Jordan & Romanowska Julia
START - Płońsk
1 / 12
0 (0)
2016-12-04 OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Nowicki Marcel & Lipińska Maja
START - Płońsk
2 / 4
0 (0)
2016-12-04 OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open KOMB 8T
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
5 / 8
0 (0)
2016-12-04 OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open KOMB 8T
Pospieszyński Paweł & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
6 / 8
0 (0)
2016-12-04 OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Siedlecki Damian & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
3 / 8
0 (0)
2016-12-04 OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Pałac Jakub & Gizińska Julia
START - Płońsk
6 / 8
0 (0)
2016-11-27 60 lat minęło - Jubileuszowy O…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Dzięgielewski Cyprian & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
3 / 4
0 (0)
2016-11-27 60 lat minęło - Jubileuszowy O…
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
5 / 6
0 (0)
2016-11-27 60 lat minęło - Jubileuszowy O…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
4 / 8
0 (0)
2016-11-27 60 lat minęło - Jubileuszowy O…
14-15 (Junior 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
2 / 4
0 (0)
2016-11-27 60 lat minęło - Jubileuszowy O…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Hill Aden Jordan & Romanowska Julia
START - Płońsk
1 / 10
0 (0)
2016-11-27 60 lat minęło - Jubileuszowy O…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Dul Patrycja
START - Płońsk
2 / 10
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz