Dancerank.cz is no longer maintained.

Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2017-09-23 „FREEDOM DANCE CUP FESTIVAL” -…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open ST 4T WDC AL
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
9 / 10
0 (0)
2017-09-17 Jurajski Festiwal Tańca Zabier…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
6 / 6
0 (0)
2017-09-16 Mistrzostwa PTT Regionów Polsk…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open KOMB 8T MR Polski Centralno-Wschodniej
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
11 / 11
0 (0)
2017-09-16 Mistrzostwa PTT Regionów Polsk…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open KOMB 8T MR Polski Centralno-Wschodniej
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
6 / 11
0 (0)
2017-06-24 VI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Rosiak Maksymilian Mat & Wierzchowska Agata
START - Płońsk
3 / 9
0 (0)
2017-06-24 VI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Hill Aden Jordan & Romanowska Julia
START - Płońsk
3 / 9
0 (0)
2017-06-24 VI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Siedlecki Damian & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
5 / 9
0 (0)
2017-06-24 VI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Pałac Jakub & Gizińska Julia
START - Płońsk
6 / 9
0 (0)
2017-06-24 VI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM
Pospieszyński Paweł & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
4 / 4
0 (0)
2017-06-24 VI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Pospieszyński Paweł & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
4 / 5
0 (0)
2017-06-24 VI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
4 / 5
0 (0)
2017-06-24 VI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F LA 4T PREMIUM
Pałac Jakub & Gizińska Julia
START - Płońsk
8 / 10
0 (0)
2017-06-24 VI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
Do 9 (Juvenile 1 + Dzieci najmłodsze) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Jakubiak Franciszek & Szczepańska Oliwia
START - Płońsk
1 / 16
0 (0)
2017-06-24 VI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
Do 9 (Juvenile 1 + Dzieci najmłodsze) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Rosiak Amelia & Ksybek Mateusz
START - Płońsk
1 / 16
0 (0)
2017-06-18 OTTT o Puchar Prezydenta Miast…
16+ (Powyżej 15 + Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Siedlecki Damian & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
3 / 8
0 (0)
2017-06-17 XVIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
4 / 4
0 (0)
2017-06-03 OTTT o Puchar Dyrektora Domu K…
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
3 / 4
0 (0)
2017-06-03 OTTT o Puchar Dyrektora Domu K…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Siedlecki Damian & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
3 / 6
0 (0)
2017-06-03 OTTT o Puchar Dyrektora Domu K…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Radwański Michał & Olszewska Dominika
START - Płońsk
5 / 6
0 (0)
2017-05-28 XII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Siedlecki Damian & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2017-05-28 XII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Pałac Jakub & Gizińska Julia
START - Płońsk
2 / 4
0 (0)
2017-05-28 XII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F LA 4T PREMIUM
Pałac Jakub & Gizińska Julia
START - Płońsk
4 / 4
0 (0)
2017-05-21 OTTT „ Małe Mazowsze‘’ o Pucha…
Do 9 (Dzieci najmłodsze + Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Ksybek Mateusz & Rosiak Amelia
START - Płońsk
1 / 6
0 (0)
2017-05-21 OTTT „ Małe Mazowsze‘’ o Pucha…
12-13 (Junior 1) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Radosław & Maraszek Maria
START - Płońsk
3 / 4
0 (0)
2017-05-21 OTTT „ Małe Mazowsze‘’ o Pucha…
14-15 (Junior 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
4 / 4
0 (0)
2017-05-21 OTTT „ Małe Mazowsze‘’ o Pucha…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Siedlecki Damian & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
5 / 7
0 (0)
2017-05-21 OTTT „ Małe Mazowsze‘’ o Pucha…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Radwański Michał & Olszewska Dominika
START - Płońsk
7 / 7
0 (0)
2017-05-21 OTTT „ Małe Mazowsze‘’ o Pucha…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
1 / 3
0 (0)
2017-05-21 OTTT „ Małe Mazowsze‘’ o Pucha…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
2 / 3
0 (0)
2017-04-29 II OTTT O Puchar Gminy Andresp…
14-15, E+F, Kombinacja 8T
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
3 / 6
0 (0)
2017-04-22 XV OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy R…
Do 9 (Dzieci najmłodsze + Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Ksybek Mateusz & Rosiak Amelia
START - Płońsk
1 / 2
0 (0)
2017-04-22 XV OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy R…
12-13 (Junior 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Dul Patrycja
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2017-04-22 XV OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy R…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Hill Aden Jordan & Romanowska Julia
START - Płońsk
2 / 6
0 (0)
2017-04-22 XV OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy R…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Rosiak Maksymilian Mat & Wierzchowska Agata
START - Płońsk
3 / 6
0 (0)
2017-04-22 Grand Prix Polski PTT Junioró…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open KOMB 8T Grand Prix Polski
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
6 / 8
0 (0)
2017-04-08 I Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
14-15 (Junior 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2017-04-08 I Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Siedlecki Damian & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
3 / 3
0 (0)
2017-04-01 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
Do 9 (Dzieci najmłodsze + Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Ksybek Mateusz & Rosiak Amelia
START - Płońsk
1 / 6
0 (0)
2017-04-01 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Rosiak Maksymilian Mat & Wierzchowska Agata
START - Płońsk
1 / 7
0 (0)
2017-04-01 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Dzięgielewski Cyprian & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
2 / 7
0 (0)
2017-04-01 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Hill Aden Jordan & Romanowska Julia
START - Płońsk
3 / 7
0 (0)
2017-04-01 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2017-04-01 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
2 / 4
0 (0)
2017-04-01 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Nowicki Marcel & Lipińska Maja
START - Płońsk
3 / 4
0 (0)
2017-04-01 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
12-13 (Junior 1) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Radosław & Maraszek Maria
START - Płońsk
3 / 3
0 (0)
2017-04-01 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
4 / 4
0 (0)
2017-04-01 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Siedlecki Damian & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
2 / 4
0 (0)
2017-04-01 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Radwański Michał & Olszewska Dominika
START - Płońsk
4 / 4
0 (0)
2017-03-26 I Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
8 – 9 / 10
0 (0)
2017-03-26 I Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca T…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Dzięgielewski Cyprian & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
2 / 13
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz