Dancerank.cz is no longer maintained.

Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2018-10-06 FESTIWAL TAŃCA „BABOSZEWO 2018…
10-11, Mistrz. Okręgu, Kombinacja 8T
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
7 / 8
0 (0)
2018-10-06 FESTIWAL TAŃCA „BABOSZEWO 2018…
8-9, Mistrz. Okręgu, Kombinacja 6T
Ksybek Mateusz & Rosiak Amelia
START - Płońsk
2 / 6
0 (0)
2018-10-06 FESTIWAL TAŃCA „BABOSZEWO 2018…
8-9, Mistrz. Okręgu, Kombinacja 6T
Sybicki Adam & Tomaszewska Maja
START - Płońsk
5 / 6
0 (0)
2018-10-06 FESTIWAL TAŃCA „BABOSZEWO 2018…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
8 / 10
0 (0)
2018-10-06 FESTIWAL TAŃCA „BABOSZEWO 2018…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Rosiak Maksymilian Mat & Wierzchowska Agata
START - Płońsk
10 / 10
0 (0)
2018-10-06 FESTIWAL TAŃCA „BABOSZEWO 2018…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Baran Michał & Wydurska Izabela
START - Płońsk
3 / 4
0 (0)
2018-10-06 FESTIWAL TAŃCA „BABOSZEWO 2018…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Baran Michał & Wydurska Izabela
START - Płońsk
3 / 5
0 (0)
2018-10-06 FESTIWAL TAŃCA „BABOSZEWO 2018…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
5 / 5
0 (0)
2018-10-06 FESTIWAL TAŃCA „BABOSZEWO 2018…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
4 / 9
0 (0)
2018-10-06 FESTIWAL TAŃCA „BABOSZEWO 2018…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
8 / 9
0 (0)
2018-09-29 WARSAW DANCE PARTY 2018 - Międ…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
4 / 6
0 (0)
2018-09-29 WARSAW DANCE PARTY 2018 - Międ…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
5 / 6
0 (0)
2018-09-29 WARSAW DANCE PARTY 2018 - Międ…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
5 / 8
0 (0)
2018-06-23 VII OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃ…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
7 / 8
0 (0)
2018-06-23 VII OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃ…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
4 / 8
0 (0)
2018-06-23 VII OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃ…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
6 / 8
0 (0)
2018-06-23 VII OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃ…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
2 / 6
0 (0)
2018-06-23 VII OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃ…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
6 / 6
0 (0)
2018-06-17 IV OTTT o Puchar Prezydenta Mi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) F ST 3T PREMIUM
Radwański Michał & Olszewska Dominika
START - Płońsk
7 / 9
0 (0)
2018-06-17 IV OTTT o Puchar Prezydenta Mi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
7 / 7
0 (0)
2018-06-10 Polish Open Championships
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open LA 4T Mistrz. Polski/Polish Open
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
3 / 13
0 (0)
2018-06-10 Polish Open Championships
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open ST 4T Mistrz. Polski/Polish Open
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
3 / 12
0 (0)
2018-06-09 Polish Open Championships
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open KOMB 8T Mistrz. Polski/Polish Open
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
4 / 12
0 (0)
2018-05-26 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
3 / 9
0 (0)
2018-05-26 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
4 / 8
0 (0)
2018-05-26 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
7 / 8
0 (0)
2018-05-26 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
9 / 9
0 (0)
2018-05-20 OTTT O PUCHAR PREZYDENTA MIAST…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Pałac Jakub & Gizińska Julia
START - Płońsk
11 / 13
0 (0)
2018-05-20 OTTT O PUCHAR PREZYDENTA MIAST…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F LA 4T PREMIUM
Pałac Jakub & Gizińska Julia
START - Płońsk
19 / 19
0 (0)
2018-05-19 Grand Prix Polski PTT w Kombin…
10-11, GP Polski, Kombinacja 8T
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
1 / 5
0 (0)
2018-05-12 Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego MA…
Do 9 (Dzieci najmłodsze + Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Tomaszewska Maja & Sybicki Adam
START - Płońsk
1 / 4
0 (0)
2018-05-12 Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego MA…
12-13 (Junior 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Szymborski Krzysztof & Cytloch Amelia
START - Płońsk
2 / 2
0 (0)
2018-05-12 Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego MA…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
2 / 5
0 (0)
2018-05-12 Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego MA…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) G KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Rosiak Maksymilian Mat & Wierzchowska Agata
START - Płońsk
3 / 6
0 (0)
2018-05-12 Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego MA…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) G KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Jakubiak Franciszek & Szczepańska Oliwia
START - Płońsk
3 / 6
0 (0)
2018-05-12 Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego MA…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
2 / 3
0 (0)
2018-04-28 Puchar Klas F, E i D
16+ (Powyżej 15) F ST 3T Puchar Klas PREMIUM
Radwański Michał & Olszewska Dominika
START - Płońsk
13 – 14 / 18
0 (0)
2018-04-14 XVI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
2 / 3
0 (0)
2018-03-18 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open KOMB 8T Grand Prix Polski
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
1 / 11
0 (0)
2018-03-18 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open KOMB 8T Grand Prix Polski
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
8 / 11
0 (0)
2018-03-18 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
11 / 13
0 (0)
2018-03-11 Mistrzostwa Klas A,B,C
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST Mistrzostwa CBA
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
2 / 30
0 (0)
2018-03-03 II OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy G…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Białołęcka Katarzyna
START - Płońsk
5 / 6
0 (0)
2018-02-25 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
10-11, GP Polski, Kombinacja 8T
Hass Bartosz & Bilińska Nikola
START - Płońsk
1 / 6
0 (0)
2018-02-25 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
10-11, GP Polski, Kombinacja 8T
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
4 / 6
0 (0)
2018-02-25 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
2 / 14
0 (0)
2018-02-25 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
15 – 16 / 18
0 (0)
2018-02-25 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Radwański Michał & Olszewska Dominika
START - Płońsk
13 / 16
0 (0)
2018-02-25 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Pałac Jakub & Gizińska Julia
START - Płońsk
7 / 16
0 (0)
2018-02-25 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F LA 4T PREMIUM
Pałac Jakub & Gizińska Julia
START - Płońsk
13 / 15
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz