Dancerank.cz is no longer maintained.

Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2019-05-19 MAŁE GRAND PRIX
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
8 / 8
0 (0)
2019-04-27 Puchar Klas F, E i D
16+ (Powyżej 15) F ST 3T Puchar Klas PREMIUM
Radwański Michał & Olszewska Dominika
START - Płońsk
7 / 14
0 (0)
2019-04-27 Puchar Klas F, E i D
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA Puchar Klas PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
15 – 17 / 26
0 (0)
2019-04-27 Puchar Klas F, E i D
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA Puchar Klas PREMIUM
Baran Michał & Wydurska Izabela
START - Płońsk
3 / 26
0 (0)
2019-04-14 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
6 / 7
0 (0)
2019-04-14 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
2 / 3
0 (0)
2019-04-14 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E+F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Jakubiak Franciszek & Szczepańska Oliwia
START - Płońsk
8 / 8
0 (0)
2019-04-14 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
3 / 5
0 (0)
2019-04-14 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Pospieszyński Paweł & Kułakowska Nicola
START - Płońsk
5 / 5
0 (0)
2019-04-14 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
14-15 (Junior 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
1 / 8
0 (0)
2019-03-31 Ogólnopolskie Konfrontacje Tan…
14-15 (Junior 2) F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
1 / 5
0 (0)
2019-03-31 Ogólnopolskie Konfrontacje Tan…
14-15 (Junior 2) F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Sobczyński Bartosz & Dul Patrycja
START - Płońsk
5 / 5
0 (0)
2019-03-24 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Baran Michał & Wydurska Izabela
START - Płońsk
1 / 6
0 (0)
2019-03-23 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Siemianowski Mateusz & Woźniak Aleksandra
START - Płońsk
11 / 12
0 (0)
2019-03-17 I OTTT FAST-STEP SPRING CUP 20…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
2 / 8
0 (0)
2019-03-03 Otwarty Puchar Okręgów: Mazowi…
14-15 (Junior 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
3 / 9
0 (0)
2019-03-03 Otwarty Puchar Okręgów: Mazowi…
14-15 (Junior 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
6 / 9
0 (0)
2019-03-03 Otwarty Puchar Okręgów: Mazowi…
14-15 (Junior 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Sobczyński Bartosz & Dul Patrycja
START - Płońsk
9 / 9
0 (0)
2019-03-03 Otwarty Puchar Okręgów: Mazowi…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
4 / 8
0 (0)
2019-03-03 Otwarty Puchar Okręgów: Mazowi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST PREMIUM
Radwański Michał & Olszewska Dominika
START - Płońsk
5 / 5
0 (0)
2019-03-03 Otwarty Puchar Okręgów: Mazowi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
7 / 7
0 (0)
2019-03-03 Otwarty Puchar Okręgów: Mazowi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Baran Michał & Wydurska Izabela
START - Płońsk
1 / 7
0 (0)
2019-03-03 Otwarty Puchar Okręgów: Mazowi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
3 / 7
0 (0)
2019-03-03 Otwarty Puchar Okręgów: Mazowi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
5 / 7
0 (0)
2019-03-02 Mistrzostwa Okręgów: Mazowieck…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Rosiak Maksymilian Mat & Wierzchowska Agata
START - Płońsk
5 / 5
0 (0)
2019-03-02 Mistrzostwa Okręgów: Mazowieck…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
4 / 8
0 (0)
2019-03-02 Mistrzostwa Okręgów: Mazowieck…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
4 / 5
0 (0)
2019-02-24 Małe Grand Prix
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Jędraszczak Wiktor & Raźna Natalia
START - Płońsk
7 – 8 / 11
0 (0)
2019-02-24 Małe Grand Prix
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Baran Michał & Wydurska Izabela
START - Płońsk
1 / 3
0 (0)
2019-02-24 Małe Grand Prix
14-15 (Junior 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
3 / 6
0 (0)
2019-02-24 Małe Grand Prix
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
2 / 4
0 (0)
2019-02-24 Małe Grand Prix
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Radwański Michał & Olszewska Dominika
START - Płońsk
3 / 4
0 (0)
2018-12-08 Christmas Party - Ogólnopolski…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
5 / 8
0 (0)
2018-12-08 Christmas Party - Ogólnopolski…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
3 / 7
0 (0)
2018-12-08 Christmas Party - Ogólnopolski…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Baran Michał & Wydurska Izabela
START - Płońsk
2 / 3
0 (0)
2018-12-08 Christmas Party - Ogólnopolski…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Baran Michał & Wydurska Izabela
START - Płońsk
2 / 5
0 (0)
2018-12-02 III OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION 2018…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Szymon & Bilińska Natalia
START - Płońsk
1 / 15
0 (0)
2018-12-02 III OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION 2018…
12-13 (Junior 1) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
7 / 15
0 (0)
2018-12-02 III OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION 2018…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Baran Michał & Wydurska Izabela
START - Płońsk
4 / 6
0 (0)
2018-12-02 III OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION 2018…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B LA PREMIUM
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
6 / 9
0 (0)
2018-12-02 III OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION 2018…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Baran Michał & Wydurska Izabela
START - Płońsk
2 / 10
0 (0)
2018-12-02 III OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION 2018…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Janczarek Karol & Klimczewska Zofia
START - Płońsk
9 / 10
0 (0)
2018-12-02 III OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION 2018…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
2 / 5
0 (0)
2018-12-02 III OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION 2018…
8-9 (Juvenile 1) Open KOMB 6T
Sybicki Adam & Tomaszewska Maja
START - Płońsk
3 / 3
0 (0)
2018-12-02 III OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION 2018…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Rosiak Maksymilian Mat & Wierzchowska Agata
START - Płońsk
13 / 13
0 (0)
2018-12-02 III OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION 2018…
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Siemianowski Mateusz & Woźniak Aleksandra
START - Płońsk
8 – 9 / 10
0 (0)
2018-12-02 III OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION 2018…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Siemianowski Mateusz & Woźniak Aleksandra
START - Płońsk
4 / 8
0 (0)
2018-11-18 OGÓLNOPOLSKI, INTEGRACYJNY TUR…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
10 – 11 / 14
0 (0)
2018-11-17 XXIV OTTT SREBRNE PANTOFELKI
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
7 / 13
0 (0)
2018-11-04 OTTT Festiwal Tańca LOTTO 2018
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna
START - Płońsk
3 / 7
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz