Dancerank.cz is no longer maintained.

Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2013-11-30 Mistrzostwa i Puchar Okręgu Ma…
10-11, D, Kombinacja 6T
Oporski Błażej & Drzewaszewska Julia
START - Płońsk
3 / 3
20 (33)
2013-11-30 Mistrzostwa i Puchar Okręgu Ma…
12-13, D, Kombinacja 8T
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
7 / 10
16 (128 F2)
2013-11-30 Mistrzostwa i Puchar Okręgu Ma…
10-11, Open, Standard-4
Oporski Błażej & Drzewaszewska Julia
START - Płońsk
3 / 3
0 (0)
2013-11-30 Mistrzostwa i Puchar Okręgu Ma…
10-11, Open, Latin-4
Oporski Błażej & Drzewaszewska Julia
START - Płońsk
2 / 4
0 (0)
2013-11-24 OTTT ANDRZEJKI 2013
10-11, D, Kombinacja 6T
Oporski Błażej & Drzewaszewska Julia
START - Płońsk
4 / 7
8 (13)
2013-11-09 VI OTTT ASY 2013 O PUCHAR BURM…
12-13, D, Kombinacja 8T
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
4 / 7
8 (112 F2)
2013-11-02 OTTT HALLOWEEN 2013
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Janczarek Karol & Sokołowska Dominika
START - Płońsk
6 / 7
6 (50)
2013-11-02 OTTT HALLOWEEN 2013
12-13, E, Kombinacja 8T
Piórkowski Damian & Nowicka Wiktoria
START - Płońsk
2 / 3
16 (57)
2013-11-02 OTTT HALLOWEEN 2013
12-13, D, Kombinacja 8T
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
6 / 7
6 (104 F2)
2013-11-02 OTTT HALLOWEEN 2013
14-15, E, Kombinacja 8T
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
7 – 8 / 9
6 (71 F)
2013-11-02 OTTT HALLOWEEN 2013
14-15, E, Kombinacja 8T
Sawicki Mikołaj & Banaszewska Krystyna
START - Płońsk
9 / 9
5 (167 F2)
2013-11-02 OTTT HALLOWEEN 2013
14-15, D, Kombinacja 8T
Nowicki Kacper & Konstantinow Jolanta
START - Płońsk
5 / 7
7 (39)
2013-10-26 Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego o …
14-15, E, Kombinacja 8T
Sawicki Mikołaj & Banaszewska Krystyna
START - Płońsk
6 / 6
5 (162 F2)
2013-10-26 Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego o …
14-15, D, Kombinacja 8T
Nowicki Kacper & Konstantinow Jolanta
START - Płońsk
8 / 10
7 (32)
2013-10-19 OTTT TOP OPEN CUP o Puchar Bor…
10-11, D, Kombinacja 6T
Oporski Błażej & Drzewaszewska Julia
START - Płońsk
5 / 5
5 (5)
2013-10-13 Jesienny OTTT
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Kapitan Jakub & Jabłońska Maja
START - Płońsk
2 / 7
20 F (165 F4)
2013-10-13 Jesienny OTTT
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Janczarek Karol & Sokołowska Dominika
START - Płońsk
6 / 7
6 (44)
2013-10-13 Jesienny OTTT
12-13, E, Kombinacja 8T
Piórkowski Damian & Nowicka Wiktoria
START - Płońsk
8 / 8
5 (41)
2013-10-13 Jesienny OTTT
12-13, D, Kombinacja 8T
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
2 / 8
21 F (90 F2)
2013-10-13 Jesienny OTTT
14-15, E, Kombinacja 8T
Sawicki Mikołaj & Banaszewska Krystyna
START - Płońsk
2 / 6
19 F (157 F2)
2013-10-13 Jesienny OTTT
14-15, E, Kombinacja 8T
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
3 / 6
13 F (65 F)
2013-10-13 Jesienny OTTT
14-15, D, Kombinacja 8T
Nowicki Kacper & Konstantinow Jolanta
START - Płońsk
7 / 9
7 (25)
2013-10-12 RIVIERA DANCE FESTIVAL
12-13, D, Kombinacja 8T
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
5 / 8
8 (77 F)
2013-10-06 XI MŁAWA OPEN
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Kapitan Jakub & Jabłońska Maja
START - Płońsk
5 / 10
10 (145 F3)
2013-09-28 29 OTTT "O złotą podwiązkę"
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Kapitan Jakub & Jabłońska Maja
START - Płońsk
2 / 7
20 F (135 F3)
2013-09-28 29 OTTT "O złotą podwiązkę"
14-15, E, Kombinacja 8T
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
5 / 8
8 (52)
2013-09-14 OTTT Ad Astra 2013-PUCHAR MAZO…
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Kapitan Jakub & Jabłońska Maja
START - Płońsk
4 / 11
12 (115 F2)
2013-09-14 OTTT Ad Astra 2013-PUCHAR MAZO…
14-15, D, Kombinacja 8T
Nowicki Kacper & Konstantinow Jolanta
START - Płońsk
6 / 10
9 (18)
2013-09-14 OTTT Ad Astra 2013-PUCHAR MAZO…
12-13, D, Kombinacja 8T
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
10 – 11 / 13
7 (69 F)
2013-09-14 OTTT Ad Astra 2013-PUCHAR MAZO…
14-15, E, Kombinacja 8T
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
4 / 5
6 (44)
2013-06-28 II OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Dz…
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
1 / 7
26 F (130 F5)
2013-06-28 II OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Dz…
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Oporski Błażej & Drzewaszewska Julia
START - Płońsk
3 / 7
14 F (151 F6)
2013-06-23 OTTT „O TORUŃSKI PIERNIK’ pod…
12-13, D, Kombinacja 8T
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
8 / 10
7 (46)
2013-06-23 WAKACJADA 2013
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Oporski Błażej & Drzewaszewska Julia
START - Płońsk
3 / 9
16 F (124 F4)
2013-06-22 IV LETNI FESTIWAL TAŃCA
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Oporski Błażej & Drzewaszewska Julia
START - Płońsk
3 / 6
13 F (121 F4)
2013-06-22 IV LETNI FESTIWAL TAŃCA
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Janczarek Karol & Sokołowska Dominika
START - Płońsk
6 / 6
5 (38)
2013-06-22 XIV OTTT O PUCHAR BURMISTRZA…
14-15, E, Kombinacja 8T
Przybyszewski Michał & Michalska Zuzanna
START - Płońsk
4 / 6
7 (38)
2013-06-22 XIV OTTT O PUCHAR BURMISTRZA…
12-13, D, Kombinacja 8T
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
3 / 9
16 F (55 F)
2013-06-22 XIV OTTT O PUCHAR BURMISTRZA…
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START - Płońsk
2 / 15
28 F (104 F4)
2013-06-22 XIV OTTT O PUCHAR BURMISTRZA…
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Kapitan Jakub & Jabłońska Maja
START - Płońsk
4 / 15
16 (103 F2)
2013-06-16 XVII OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza …
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Oporski Błażej & Drzewaszewska Julia
START - Płońsk
3 / 7
14 F (108 F3)
2013-06-15 MAŁE MAZOWSZE o Puchar Burmist…
12-13, E, Kombinacja 8T
Piórkowski Damian & Nowicka Wiktoria
START - Płońsk
9 / 10
6 (36)
2013-06-15 MAŁE MAZOWSZE o Puchar Burmist…
12-13, E, Kombinacja 8T
Kowalewski Mikołaj & Adamska Julia
START - Płońsk
10 / 10
5 (33)
2013-06-15 MAŁE MAZOWSZE o Puchar Burmist…
12-13, D, Kombinacja 8T
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START - Płońsk
5 / 9
9 (39)
2013-06-02 RIVIERA CUP 2013
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Oporski Błażej & Drzewaszewska Julia
START Płońsk
5 / 10
10 (88 F2)
2013-06-02 RIVIERA CUP 2013
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Godlewski Wiktor & Pospieszyńska Alicja
START Płońsk
6 / 10
9 (63 F2)
2013-06-02 RIVIERA CUP 2013
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Kapitan Jakub & Jabłońska Maja
START Płońsk
7 / 10
8 (61 F)
2013-06-02 RIVIERA CUP 2013
10-11, E, Kombinacja 6T
Janczarek Karol & Sokołowska Dominika
START Płońsk
8 – 9 / 10
6 (28)
2013-06-02 RIVIERA CUP 2013
12-13, E, Kombinacja 8T
Kowalewski Mikołaj & Adamska Julia
START Płońsk
5 / 8
8 (28)
2013-06-02 RIVIERA CUP 2013
12-13, D, Kombinacja 8T
Malinowski Maciej & Rajkowska Paulina
START Płońsk
5 / 9
9 (25)
— dancerank.cz