Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-I-D-STT
Klíma Adam & Klímová Karolína
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
1 / 4
18 F (69 F2)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-I-D-STT
Auinger Alan & Churavá Lucie
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 4
6 (17)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-I-E-STT
Měšťánek Vítek & Kadlecová Ema
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
9 / 10
1 (66)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-D-STT
Denk Adam & Kučerová Anna
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 8
12 (23)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-D-STT
Klíma Adam & Klímová Karolína
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 8
6 (75 F2)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-D-STT
Auinger Alan & Churavá Lucie
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
7 / 8
1 (18)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-I-E-LAT
Měšťánek Vítek & Kadlecová Ema
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
6 / 11
7 (77)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-I-E-LAT
Auinger Alan & Churavá Lucie
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
8 / 11
3 (122)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-I-D-LAT
Klíma Adam & Klímová Karolína
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 6
4 (115 F2)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-E-LAT
Auinger Alan & Churavá Lucie
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
9 / 15
8 (130)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-D-LAT
Denk Adam & Kučerová Anna
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 13
19 F (29 F)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-D-LAT
Klíma Adam & Klímová Karolína
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 13
13 (128 F2)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Mládež-D-STT
Svačina Dominik & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 11
15 F (19 F)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Mládež-D-STT
Denk Adam & Kučerová Anna
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 11
9 (32)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Dospělí-E-STT
Sekera Jan.Carlos & Soyma.Nováková Eva
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
2 / 6
16 (133)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Dospělí-D-STT
Svačina Dominik & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
6 / 15
13 (32 F)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Mládež-D-LAT
Denk Adam & Kučerová Anna
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 8
12 (41 F)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Dospělí-D-LAT
Šatra Mark & Kučerová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
1 / 4
18 F (137 F4)
2020-09-19 DanceTime Cup 2020
Jun-II-D-STT
Denk Adam & Kučerová Anna
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
2 / 3
11 (11)
2020-09-19 DanceTime Cup 2020
Jun-II-D-LAT
Denk Adam & Kučerová Anna
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 6
10 (10)
2020-09-19 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-C-STT
Šatra Mark & Kučerová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
7 / 7
0 (0)
2020-09-19 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-E-STT
Sekera Jan.Carlos & Soyma.Nováková Eva
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 5
1 (117)
2020-09-19 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-D-STT
Svačina Dominik & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
8 / 12
4 (4)
2020-09-19 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-D-LAT
Šatra Mark & Kučerová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 4
6 (119 F3)
2020-09-19 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-C-LAT
Svačina Dominik & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
7 / 9
2 (2)
2020-03-08 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
Dospělí-D-LAT
Šatra Mark & Kučerová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
1 / 11
27 F (113 F3)
2020-03-07 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
TPV-D1-SOLO-KOMB
Kohoutová Sofie & Kohoutová Sofie
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 6
0 (0)
2020-03-07 Jarní pohár ASTRA Praha 2020 -…
TPV-D1-SOLO-KOMB
Molnárová Dominika & Molnárová Dominika
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
5 / 6
0 (0)
2020-03-01 Chvaletice dětem, aneb....
Dospělí-D-LAT
Šatra Mark & Kučerová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
1 / 16
34 F (86 F2)
2020-02-23 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Mládež-E-STT
Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
6 / 18
14 (205)
2020-02-23 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Dospělí-E-STT
Sekera Jan.Carlos & Soyma.Nováková Eva
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 22
28 (116)
2020-02-23 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Mládež-D-LAT
Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 17 C
23 F (200 F5)
2020-02-23 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Dospělí-D-LAT
Šatra Mark & Kučerová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
2 / 21
33 F (52 F)
2020-02-22 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Mládež-D-LAT
Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 6
4 (171 F4)
2020-02-22 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Dospělí-D-LAT
Šatra Mark & Kučerová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
5 / 16
13 (19)
2020-02-22 Říčanský pohár 2020 - 43.roční…
Dospělí-D-LAT
Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
9 – 10 / 16
6 (177 F4)
2020-02-08 Hlinecké Géčko
Mládež-E-STT
Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 7
5 (186)
2020-02-08 Hlinecké Géčko
Dospělí-E-STT
Sekera Jan.Carlos & Soyma.Nováková Eva
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
1 / 25
45 (88)
2020-02-08 Hlinecké Géčko
Dospělí-E-STT
Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
19 – 20 / 25
5 (191)
2020-02-08 Hlinecké Géčko
Mládež-D-LAT
Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
7 / 8
1 (163 F4)
2020-02-08 Hlinecké Géčko
Dospělí-D-LAT
Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
17 / 21
4 (167 F4)
2020-01-18 Nezbedný bakalář 2020 (40. roč…
Jun-I-D-STT
Klíma Adam & Klímová Karolína
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 5
1 (50 F)
2020-01-18 Nezbedný bakalář 2020 (40. roč…
Jun-I-E-STT
Měšťánek Vítek & Kadlecová Ema
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 7
5 (65)
2020-01-18 Nezbedný bakalář 2020 (40. roč…
Jun-II-D-STT
Klíma Adam & Klímová Karolína
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 5
1 (51 F)
2020-01-18 Nezbedný bakalář 2020 (40. roč…
Jun-I-D-LAT
Klíma Adam & Klímová Karolína
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
5 / 7
2 (92 F)
2020-01-18 Nezbedný bakalář 2020 (40. roč…
Jun-I-E-LAT
Měšťánek Vítek & Kadlecová Ema
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 7
11 (70)
2020-01-18 Nezbedný bakalář 2020 (40. roč…
Jun-II-D-LAT
Klíma Adam & Klímová Karolína
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
2 / 9
19 F (111 F2)
2020-01-18 Nezbedný bakalář 2020 (40. roč…
Dospělí-E-STT
Sekera Jan_Carlos & Soyma.Nováková Eva
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
1 / 3
17 (43)
2020-01-18 Nezbedný bakalář 2020 (40. roč…
Dospělí-D-LAT
Šatra Mark & Kučerová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
1 / 2
16 (16)
2020-01-18 CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník
Mládež-D-LAT
Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
8 / 9
1 (159 F4)
— dancerank.cz