Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-I-D-STT
Klíma Adam & Klímová Karolína
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
1 / 4
18 F (69 F2)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-I-D-STT
Glatzel Ondřej & Tcaci Maria-Elena
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
2 / 4
12 (77 F3)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-I-D-STT
Auinger Alan & Churavá Lucie
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 4
6 (17)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-I-D-LAT
Glatzel Ondřej & Tcaci Maria-Elena
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
1 / 6 C
22 F (219 F7)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-I-D-LAT
Klíma Adam & Klímová Karolína
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 6
4 (115 F2)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-D-STT
Denk Adam & Kučerová Anna
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 8
12 (23)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-D-STT
Klíma Adam & Klímová Karolína
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 8
6 (75 F2)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-D-STT
Auinger Alan & Churavá Lucie
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
7 / 8
1 (18)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-D-LAT
Denk Adam & Kučerová Anna
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 13
19 F (29 F)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-D-LAT
Klíma Adam & Klímová Karolína
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 13
13 (128 F2)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Dospělí-D-STT
Svačina Dominik & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
6 / 15
13 (32 F)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Dospělí-D-LAT
Šatra Mark & Kučerová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
1 / 4
18 F (137 F4)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-I-E-STT
Měšťánek Vítek & Kadlecová Ema
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
9 / 10
1 (66)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-I-E-LAT
Měšťánek Vítek & Kadlecová Ema
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
6 / 11
7 (77)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-I-E-LAT
Auinger Alan & Churavá Lucie
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
8 / 11
3 (122)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Jun-II-E-LAT
Auinger Alan & Churavá Lucie
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
9 / 15
8 (130)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Dospělí-E-STT
Sekera Jan.Carlos & Soyma.Nováková Eva
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
2 / 6
16 (133)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Mládež-D-STT
Svačina Dominik & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 11
15 F (19 F)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Mládež-D-STT
Denk Adam & Kučerová Anna
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 11
9 (32)
2020-09-20 Kladenský pohár
Mládež-D-LAT
Denk Adam & Kučerová Anna
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 8
12 (41 F)
2020-09-19 DanceTime Cup 2020
Jun-II-D-STT
Denk Adam & Kučerová Anna
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
2 / 3
11 (11)
2020-09-19 DanceTime Cup 2020
Jun-II-D-LAT
Denk Adam & Kučerová Anna
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 6
10 (10)
2020-09-19 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-D-STT
Svačina Dominik & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
8 / 12
4 (4)
2020-09-19 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-D-LAT
Šatra Mark & Kučerová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
3 / 4
6 (119 F3)
2020-09-19 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-C-STT
Šatra Mark & Kučerová Barbora
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
7 / 7
0 (0)
2020-09-19 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-C-LAT
Svačina Dominik & Kohoutová Adriana
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
7 / 9
2 (2)
2020-09-19 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-B-STT
Imrich Tomáš & Imrich.Dudková Veronika
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
10 / 11
1 (97)
2020-09-19 DanceTime Cup 2020
Dospělí-E-STT
Sekera Jan.Carlos & Soyma.Nováková Eva
MZ Dance Team Plzeň (CZ)
4 / 5
1 (117)
2020-09-13 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Děti-II-D-STT
Glatzel Ondřej & Tcaci Maria-Elena
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
11 / 12
1 (64 F3)
2020-09-13 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Děti-II-D-LAT
Glatzel Ondřej & Tcaci Maria-Elena
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
6 / 10
6 (187 F6)
2020-09-13 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Jun-I-D-STT
Glatzel Ondřej & Tcaci Maria-Elena
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
14 – 16 / 17
1 (65 F3)
2020-09-13 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Jun-I-D-LAT
Glatzel Ondřej & Tcaci Maria-Elena
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
10 / 18
10 (197 F6)
2020-09-13 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Jun-II-B-STT
Horák Filip & Hrubá Zuzana
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
7 / 13
8 (53)
2020-09-13 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Jun-II-B-STT
Bláha Petr & Kunová Ema
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
11 / 13
2 (2)
2020-09-13 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Jun-II-B-LAT
Bláha Petr & Kunová Ema
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
5 / 11
8 (15)
2020-09-13 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Mládež-B-STT
Horák Filip & Hrubá Zuzana
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
9 / 13
6 (59)
2020-09-13 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Mládež-B-STT
Bláha Petr & Kunová Ema
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
11 – 12 / 13
1 (3)
2020-09-13 Velká cena města Kojetína 2020
Mládež-B-LAT
Bláha Petr & Kunová Ema
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
8 – 9 / 15
8 (23)
2020-09-12 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Jun-I-10 tanců
Bortlík Šimon & Klokanová Natálie
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
6 / 28
0 (0)
2020-09-12 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Jun-I-10 tanců
Ponert Lukáš & Šimůnková Karolína
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
25 / 28
0 (0)
2020-09-12 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Jun-II-10 tanců
Slepička Adam & Klápová Jana
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
1 / 30
0 (0)
2020-09-12 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Jun-II-10 tanců
Plachý Jan & Paličková Alexandra
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
9 / 30
0 (0)
2020-09-12 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Mládež-10 tanců
Burant Jan & Faltusová Klára
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
2 / 30
0 (0)
2020-09-12 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Mládež-10 tanců
Vild Jan & Musilová Ellen
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
11 / 30
0 (0)
2020-09-12 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Mládež-10 tanců
Munzar Tomáš & Mottlová Eliška
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
22 / 30
0 (0)
2020-09-12 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Do 21let-10 tanců
Burant Jan & Faltusová Klára
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
4 / 12
0 (0)
2020-09-12 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Do 21let-10 tanců
Bushuev Timofey & Nováková Barbora
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
6 / 12
0 (0)
2020-09-12 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Do 21let-10 tanců
Makovec Daniel & Borovková Michaela
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
7 / 12
0 (0)
2020-09-12 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Dospělí-10 tanců
Kejzar Jiří & Košková Barbora
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
2 / 24
0 (0)
2020-09-12 Mistrovství ČR v 10 tancích 20…
Dospělí-10 tanců
Musal Jan & Kukučová Jana
MZ Dance Team (CZ)
6 / 24
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz