Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2020-12-05 V Festiwal Tańca LATINO CUP ŻA…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila
KLASA - Tarnów
1 / 10
0 (0)
2020-12-05 V Festiwal Tańca LATINO CUP ŻA…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena
KLASA - Tarnów
5 / 10
0 (0)
2020-12-05 V Festiwal Tańca LATINO CUP ŻA…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia
KLASA - Tarnów
9 / 10
0 (0)
2020-12-05 V Festiwal Tańca LATINO CUP ŻA…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Krawczyk Mikołaj & Krawczyk Maria
KLASA - Tarnów
6 / 10
0 (0)
2020-12-05 V Festiwal Tańca LATINO CUP ŻA…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Włodarczyk Patryk & Kłosowska Kornelia
KLASA - Tarnów
12 / 13
0 (0)
2020-12-05 V Festiwal Tańca LATINO CUP ŻA…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Krawczyk Mikołaj & Krawczyk Maria
KLASA - Tarnów
3 / 13
0 (0)
2020-12-05 V Festiwal Tańca LATINO CUP ŻA…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Kołodziej Julian & Budzik Zofia
KLASA - Tarnów
2 / 12
0 (0)
2020-12-05 V Festiwal Tańca LATINO CUP ŻA…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Breński Antoni & Habel Anna
KLASA - Tarnów
12 / 12
0 (0)
2020-12-05 V Festiwal Tańca LATINO CUP ŻA…
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM
Folta Karol & Kielawa Julia
KLASA - Tarnów
8 / 9
0 (0)
2020-12-05 V Festiwal Tańca LATINO CUP ŻA…
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Folta Karol & Kielawa Julia
KLASA - Tarnów
8 / 9
0 (0)
2020-12-05 V Festiwal Tańca LATINO CUP ŻA…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Budzik Tomasz & Łabno Zuzanna
KLASA - Tarnów
4 / 12
0 (0)
2020-12-05 V Festiwal Tańca LATINO CUP ŻA…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila
KLASA - Tarnów
1 / 8
0 (0)
2020-12-05 V Festiwal Tańca LATINO CUP ŻA…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena
KLASA - Tarnów
5 / 8
0 (0)
2020-12-05 V Festiwal Tańca LATINO CUP ŻA…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia
KLASA - Tarnów
7 / 8
0 (0)
2020-11-29 CeA Challenge Cup
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Włodarczyk Patryk & Kłosowska Kornelia
KLASA - Tarnów
4 / 5
0 (0)
2020-11-29 CeA Challenge Cup
12-15, E+F-Solo, Kombinacja 8T
Indyka Zuzanna & Indyka Zuzanna
KLASA - Tarnów
1 / 3
0 (0)
2020-11-29 CeA Challenge Cup
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Folta Karol & Kielawa Julia
KLASA - Tarnów
3 / 10
0 (0)
2020-11-29 CeA Challenge Cup
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Kołodziej Julian & Budzik Zofia
KLASA - Tarnów
7 / 10
0 (0)
2020-11-29 CeA Challenge Cup
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila
KLASA - Tarnów
4 / 9
0 (0)
2020-11-29 CeA Challenge Cup
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia
KLASA - Tarnów
8 / 9
0 (0)
2020-11-29 CeA Challenge Cup
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna
KLASA - Tarnów
2 / 9
0 (0)
2020-11-29 CeA Challenge Cup
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia
KLASA - Tarnów
7 / 9
0 (0)
2020-11-29 CeA Challenge Cup
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila
KLASA - Tarnów
8 / 9
0 (0)
2020-11-28 Mikołajowy OTTT
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Kołodziej Julian & Budzik Zofia
KLASA - Tarnów
3 / 7
0 (0)
2020-11-28 Mikołajowy OTTT
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Budzik Tomasz & Łabno Zuzanna
KLASA - Tarnów
6 / 8
0 (0)
2020-11-28 Mikołajowy OTTT
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena
KLASA - Tarnów
7 / 9
0 (0)
2020-11-28 Mikołajowy OTTT
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna
KLASA - Tarnów
4 / 7
0 (0)
2020-11-28 Mikołajowy OTTT
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena
KLASA - Tarnów
5 / 7
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Staniec Adam & Dydo Emilia
KLASA - Tarnów
1 / 7
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Włodarczyk Patryk & Kłosowska Kornelia
KLASA - Tarnów
14 / 16
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Breński Antoni & Habel Anna
KLASA - Tarnów
13 / 14
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia
KLASA - Tarnów
12 / 12
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila
KLASA - Tarnów
6 / 12
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia
KLASA - Tarnów
8 / 13
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna
KLASA - Tarnów
9 / 13
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila
KLASA - Tarnów
10 / 13
0 (0)
2020-11-14 CeA Challenge CUP Senior z kat…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena
KLASA - Tarnów
11 / 13
0 (0)
2020-11-14 CeA Challenge CUP Senior z kat…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia
KLASA - Tarnów
12 – 13 / 13
0 (0)
2020-11-14 CeA Challenge CUP Senior z kat…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena
KLASA - Tarnów
4 / 9
0 (0)
2020-11-14 CeA Challenge CUP Senior z kat…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia
KLASA - Tarnów
9 / 9
0 (0)
2020-11-14 CeA Challenge CUP Senior z kat…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Włodarczyk Patryk & Kłosowska Kornelia
KLASA - Tarnów
7 / 15
0 (0)
2020-11-14 CeA Challenge CUP Senior z kat…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Włodarczyk Patryk & Kłosowska Kornelia
KLASA - Tarnów
11 – 12 / 13
0 (0)
2020-11-14 CeA Challenge CUP Senior z kat…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Breński Antoni & Habel Anna
KLASA - Tarnów
14 / 14
0 (0)
2020-11-08 Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kowal Wojciech & Sajdak Emilia
KLASA - Tarnów
2 / 7
0 (0)
2020-11-08 Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Staniec Adam & Dydo Emilia
KLASA - Tarnów
5 / 7
0 (0)
2020-11-08 Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie …
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Włodarczyk Patryk & Kłosowska Kornelia
KLASA - Tarnów
10 / 14
0 (0)
2020-11-08 Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie …
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Włodarczyk Patryk & Kłosowska Kornelia
KLASA - Tarnów
13 / 16
0 (0)
2020-11-08 Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie …
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Krawczyk Mikołaj & Krawczyk Maria
KLASA - Tarnów
10 / 16
0 (0)
2020-11-08 Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie …
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Breński Antoni & Habel Anna
KLASA - Tarnów
11 – 12 / 12
0 (0)
2020-11-08 Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie …
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Folta Karol & Kielawa Julia
KLASA - Tarnów
9 / 12
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz