Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2020-07-04 Majówka w Krakowie - OTTT
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Olszański Oskar & Szołek Nina
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
7 / 10
0 (0)
2020-07-04 Majówka w Krakowie - OTTT
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Olszański Oskar & Szołek Nina
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
3 / 7
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Misior Patryk & Janusz Wiktoria
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
6 / 13
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Żygała Maciej & Domka Emilia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
13 / 21
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Olszański Oskar & Szołek Nina
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
6 / 21
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Olszański Oskar & Szołek Nina
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
7 – 8 / 17
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Żygała Maciej & Domka Emilia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
10 / 17
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM
Błaszczyszyn Karol & Olech Wiktoria
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
3 / 5
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Błaszczyszyn Karol & Olech Wiktoria
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
4 / 5
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Biały Michał & Mardosiewicz Emilia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
5 / 14
0 (0)
2020-03-01 VIII OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza …
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Biały Michał & Mardosiewicz Emilia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
5 / 15
0 (0)
2020-03-01 VIII OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza …
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Partyka Piotr & Stochła Weronika
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
4 / 8
0 (0)
2020-03-01 VIII OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza …
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Partyka Piotr & Stochła Weronika
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
4 / 10
0 (0)
2020-02-29 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM
Głowacz Michał & Sielska Jagoda
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
3 / 4
0 (0)
2020-02-29 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Harłacz Jakub & Korpal Agata
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
11 / 14
0 (0)
2020-02-29 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Żygała Maciej & Domka Emilia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
14 / 14
0 (0)
2020-02-29 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Olszański Oskar & Szołek Nina
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
3 / 14
0 (0)
2020-02-29 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Olszański Oskar & Szołek Nina
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
7 / 11
0 (0)
2020-02-29 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Harłacz Jakub & Korpal Agata
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
8 / 11
0 (0)
2020-02-29 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Żygała Maciej & Domka Emilia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
9 / 11
0 (0)
2020-02-29 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Głowacz Michał & Sielska Jagoda
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
6 / 7
0 (0)
2020-02-23 XXXIII OGÓLNOPOLSKIEGO TURNIEJ…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Misior Patryk & Janusz Wiktoria
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
4 / 4
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Żygała Maciej & Domka Emilia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
15 – 16 / 18
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Olszański Oskar & Szołek Nina
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
6 / 18
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Olszański Oskar & Szołek Nina
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
12 / 20
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Żygała Maciej & Domka Emilia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
4 / 20
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Misior Patryk & Janusz Wiktoria
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
3 / 11
0 (0)
2019-12-08 Ogólnopolski Mikołajkowy Turn…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Pacławski Kamil & Zybinska Zofia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
6 / 8
0 (0)
2019-12-08 Ogólnopolski Mikołajkowy Turn…
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Olszański Oskar & Szołek Nina
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
5 / 6
0 (0)
2019-12-08 Ogólnopolski Mikołajkowy Turn…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Żygała Maciej & Domka Emilia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
10 – 11 / 12
0 (0)
2019-12-08 Ogólnopolski Mikołajkowy Turn…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Harłacz Jakub & Korpal Agata
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
9 / 12
0 (0)
2019-12-08 Ogólnopolski Mikołajkowy Turn…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Żygała Maciej & Domka Emilia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
4 / 10
0 (0)
2019-12-08 Ogólnopolski Mikołajkowy Turn…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Harłacz Jakub & Korpal Agata
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
7 / 10
0 (0)
2019-12-08 Ogólnopolski Mikołajkowy Turn…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Misior Patryk & Janusz Wiktoria
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
11 / 15
0 (0)
2019-12-08 Ogólnopolski Mikołajkowy Turn…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kostka Antoni & Bukowska Malwina
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
4 / 15
0 (0)
2019-12-08 Ogólnopolski Mikołajkowy Turn…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Partyka Piotr & Stochła Weronika
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
4 / 13
0 (0)
2019-12-08 Ogólnopolski Mikołajkowy Turn…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Pańko Gabriel & Mardosiewicz Emilia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
8 – 9 / 13
0 (0)
2019-12-08 Ogólnopolski Mikołajkowy Turn…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Babiak Paweł & Dzięgielowska Emilia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
13 – 14 / 15
0 (0)
2019-12-08 Ogólnopolski Mikołajkowy Turn…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Olszański Oskar & Szołek Nina
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
4 / 7
0 (0)
2019-11-24 VII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kostka Antoni & Bukowska Malwina
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
7 / 12
0 (0)
2019-11-24 VII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Misior Patryk & Janusz Wiktoria
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
8 – 9 / 12
0 (0)
2019-11-24 VII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM
Głowacz Michał & Sielska Jagoda
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
14 / 14
0 (0)
2019-11-24 VII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM
Błaszczyszyn Karol & Olech Wiktoria
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
10 / 14
0 (0)
2019-11-24 VII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Głowacz Michał & Sielska Jagoda
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
11 / 13
0 (0)
2019-11-24 VII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Błaszczyszyn Karol & Olech Wiktoria
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
12 – 13 / 13
0 (0)
2019-11-24 VII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Babiak Paweł & Dzięgielowska Emilia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
15 / 15
0 (0)
2019-11-24 VII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Partyka Piotr & Stochła Weronika
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
9 / 13
0 (0)
2019-11-16 Puchar Rektora AGH
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Żygała Maciej & Domka Emilia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
12 / 16
0 (0)
2019-11-16 Puchar Rektora AGH
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Żygała Maciej & Domka Emilia
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
4 / 10
0 (0)
2019-11-16 XVII OTTT o PUCHAR ROZTOCZA
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Partyka Piotr & Stochła Weronika
GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl
4 / 9
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz