Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2020-07-04 Majówka w Krakowie - OTTT
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Stochel Mikołaj & Piasek Paulina
EVOLUTION - Kraków
8 / 10
0 (0)
2020-07-04 Majówka w Krakowie - OTTT
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Stochel Mikołaj & Piasek Paulina
EVOLUTION - Kraków
4 / 6
0 (0)
2020-07-04 Majówka w Krakowie - OTTT
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kącik Kacper & Zgoda Natalia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
2 / 3
0 (0)
2020-07-04 Majówka w Krakowie - OTTT
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Gierdziewicz Krzysztof & Zaręba Kamila
EVOLUTION - Kraków
4 / 7
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kącik Kacper & Zgoda Natalia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
3 / 11
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) F ST 3T PREMIUM
Socha Oskar & Niziurska Julia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
6 / 8
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) F LA 3T PREMIUM
Socha Oskar & Niziurska Julia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
5 / 10
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Gierdziewicz Krzysztof & Zaręba Kamila
EVOLUTION - Kraków
9 – 10 / 21
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Stochel Mikołaj & Piasek Paulina
EVOLUTION - Kraków
13 – 14 / 17
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Stochel Mikołaj & Piasek Paulina
EVOLUTION - Kraków
17 / 22
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Obojski Mateusz & Sobków Amelia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
9 / 9
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B LA PREMIUM
Boguta Maciej & Woźniczka Alicja
EVOLUTION - Kraków
19 / 19
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Andruszko Marek & Gębala Julia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
8 / 11
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Andruszko Marek & Gębala Julia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
11 / 12
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16-18, GP Polski, Latin
Boguta Maciej & Woźniczka Alicja
EVOLUTION - Kraków
20 – 21 / 21
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Obojski Mateusz & Sobków Amelia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
7 / 10
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Gierdziewicz Krzysztof & Zaręba Kamila
EVOLUTION - Kraków
10 / 14
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Gierdziewicz Krzysztof & Zaręba Kamila
EVOLUTION - Kraków
12 / 18
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Stochel Mikołaj & Piasek Paulina
EVOLUTION - Kraków
17 – 18 / 20
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Stochel Mikołaj & Piasek Paulina
EVOLUTION - Kraków
11 – 12 / 18
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kącik Kacper & Zgoda Natalia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
2 / 6
0 (0)
2020-02-16 XI Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Gawęda Wiktor & Struska Maja
EVOLUTION - Kraków
4 / 6
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kącik Kacper & Zgoda Natalia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
1 / 3
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Gawęda Wiktor & Struska Maja
EVOLUTION - Kraków
3 / 3
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
12-13 (Junior 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM
Wiciński Łukasz & Chachurska Anna
EVOLUTION - Kraków
2 / 3
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Gierdziewicz Krzysztof & Zaręba Kamila
EVOLUTION - Kraków
1 / 8
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Stochel Mikołaj & Piasek Paulina
EVOLUTION - Kraków
6 / 7
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Andruszko Marek & Gębala Julia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
7 / 7
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Andruszko Marek & Gębala Julia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
5 / 7
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Stochel Mikołaj & Piasek Paulina
EVOLUTION - Kraków
7 / 7
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Obojski Mateusz & Sobków Amelia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
3 / 3
0 (0)
2019-12-07 XLV Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Socha Bruno & Stawarz Aleksandra
EVOLUTION - Kraków
3 / 4
0 (0)
2019-12-07 XLV Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F+E KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kącik Kacper & Zgoda Natalia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
4 / 5
0 (0)
2019-12-07 XLV Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F+E KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Gawęda Wiktor & Struska Maja
EVOLUTION - Kraków
5 / 5
0 (0)
2019-11-30 Mikołajowy Festiwal Tańca Boch…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Obojski Mateusz & Sobków Amelia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
3 / 6
0 (0)
2019-11-30 Mikołajowy Festiwal Tańca Boch…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Gierdziewicz Krzysztof & Zaręba Kamila
EVOLUTION - Kraków
2 / 3
0 (0)
2019-11-30 Mikołajowy Festiwal Tańca Boch…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Gierdziewicz Krzysztof & Zaręba Kamila
EVOLUTION - Kraków
3 / 4
0 (0)
2019-11-24 IV OTTT Czeladź 2019
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F+E KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kącik Kacper & Zgoda Natalia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
5 / 7
0 (0)
2019-11-24 IV OTTT Czeladź 2019
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Walaszek Karol & Kalicińska Natalia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
7 / 10
0 (0)
2019-11-24 IV OTTT Czeladź 2019
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Obojski Mateusz & Sobków Amelia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
5 / 11
0 (0)
2019-11-10 III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Gawęda Wiktor & Struska Maja
EVOLUTION - Kraków
7 / 8
0 (0)
2019-11-10 III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kącik Kacper & Zgoda Natalia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
8 / 8
0 (0)
2019-11-10 III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Obojski Mateusz & Sobków Amelia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
1 / 6
0 (0)
2019-11-10 III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Stochel Mikołaj & Piasek Paulina
EVOLUTION - Kraków
4 / 5
0 (0)
2019-11-10 III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM
Andruszko Marek & Gębala Julia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
5 / 5
0 (0)
2019-11-10 III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Stochel Mikołaj & Piasek Paulina
EVOLUTION - Kraków
4 / 5
0 (0)
2019-11-10 III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM
Andruszko Marek & Gębala Julia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
5 / 5
0 (0)
2019-11-10 III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Gierdziewicz Krzysztof & Zaręba Kamila
EVOLUTION - Kraków
10 – 11 / 12
0 (0)
2019-11-10 III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Walaszek Karol & Kalicińska Natalia
EVOLUTION - Kraków
8 / 12
0 (0)
2019-11-10 III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Zając Maciej & Marek Dominika
EVOLUTION - Kraków
7 – 8 / 10
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz