Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2020-12-27 AIRDANCE Christmas Ball 2020
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Piotrowski Bartłomiej & Krzciuk Natalia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
2 / 11
0 (0)
2020-12-20 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Piotrowski Bartłomiej & Krzciuk Natalia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
3 / 9
0 (0)
2020-12-20 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Zyzik Kacper & Gurazda Milena
ETIUDA - Radomsko
3 / 5
0 (0)
2020-12-20 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Pokora Jakub & Bielas Wiktoria
ETIUDA - Radomsko
4 / 5
0 (0)
2020-12-20 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Chojnacki Hubert & Morzyńska Oliwia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
8 / 17
0 (0)
2020-12-20 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Kwarta Kacper & Grygiel Karolina
ETIUDA - Radomsko
12 / 12
0 (0)
2020-12-20 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca o P…
14-15 (Junior 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Hurko Marcel & Kopiec Oliwia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
1 / 3
0 (0)
2020-12-06 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Jędrzejczyk Hubert & Robak Klaudia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
2 / 10
0 (0)
2020-12-06 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Hurko Marcel & Kopiec Oliwia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
5 / 10
0 (0)
2020-12-06 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Zyzik Kacper & Gurazda Milena
ETIUDA - Radomsko
7 / 9
0 (0)
2020-12-06 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Pokora Jakub & Bielas Wiktoria
ETIUDA - Radomsko
8 / 9
0 (0)
2020-12-06 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B LA PREMIUM
Brzozowski Adrian & Smużyńska Natalia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
9 / 10
0 (0)
2020-12-06 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Brzozowski Adrian & Smużyńska Natalia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
6 / 8
0 (0)
2020-12-06 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16-18 (Młodzież) B ST PREMIUM
Zyzik Kacper & Gurazda Milena
ETIUDA - Radomsko
3 / 4
0 (0)
2020-12-06 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Michalew Igor & Gładka Julia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
6 / 12
0 (0)
2020-12-05 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Chojnacki Hubert & Morzyńska Oliwia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
5 / 9
0 (0)
2020-12-05 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Piotrowski Bartłomiej & Krzciuk Natalia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
6 / 10
0 (0)
2020-11-29 CeA Challenge Cup
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Holianskyi Andrii & Janus Maria
ETIUDA - Radomsko
1 / 8
0 (0)
2020-11-29 CeA Challenge Cup
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Brzozowski Adrian & Smużyńska Natalia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
4 / 5
0 (0)
2020-11-29 CeA Challenge Cup
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Zyzik Kacper & Gurazda Milena
ETIUDA - Radomsko
7 / 13
0 (0)
2020-11-29 CeA Challenge Cup
16+ (Powyżej 15) B LA PREMIUM
Brzozowski Adrian & Smużyńska Natalia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
9 / 12
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Owczarek Krzysztof & Grzelak Angelika
ETIUDA - Radomsko
3 / 11
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Owczarek Krzysztof & Grzelak Angelika
ETIUDA - Radomsko
1 / 14
0 (0)
2020-11-29 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Hurko Marcel & Kopiec Oliwia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
5 / 10
0 (0)
2020-11-28 Mistrzostwa Polski w 10 tańcac…
16-18 (Młodzież) Open KOMB 10T Mistrz. Polski/Polish Open
Głogosz Norbert & Zielińska Klaudia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
12 / 26
0 (0)
2020-11-28 Mikołajowy OTTT
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Owczarek Krzysztof & Grzelak Angelika
ETIUDA - Radomsko
3 / 7
0 (0)
2020-11-28 Mikołajowy OTTT
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Holianskyi Andrii & Janus Maria
ETIUDA - Radomsko
7 / 13
0 (0)
2020-11-22 VI OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Mi…
Pow. 15, F, Latin-3
Sobieraj Maciej & Kopcik Julia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
2 / 9
0 (0)
2020-11-22 VI OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Mi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Owczarek Krzysztof & Grzelak Angelika
ETIUDA - Radomsko
6 / 10
0 (0)
2020-11-22 VI OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Mi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Owczarek Krzysztof & Grzelak Angelika
ETIUDA - Radomsko
4 / 10
0 (0)
2020-11-22 VI OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Mi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Holianskyi Andrii & Janus Maria
ETIUDA - Radomsko
3 / 12
0 (0)
2020-11-22 VI OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Mi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Michalew Igor & Gładka Julia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
8 / 10
0 (0)
2020-11-22 VI OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Mi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Brzozowski Adrian & Smużyńska Natalia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
3 / 4
0 (0)
2020-11-22 VI OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Mi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Pokora Jakub & Bielas Wiktoria
ETIUDA - Radomsko
11 / 14
0 (0)
2020-11-22 VI OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Mi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Zyzik Kacper & Gurazda Milena
ETIUDA - Radomsko
8 / 14
0 (0)
2020-11-22 VI OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Mi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B LA PREMIUM
Brzozowski Adrian & Smużyńska Natalia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
7 – 8 / 15
0 (0)
2020-11-22 VI OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Mi…
14-15 (Junior 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kwarta Kacper & Grygiel Karolina
ETIUDA - Radomsko
2 / 11
0 (0)
2020-11-22 VI OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Mi…
14-15 (Junior 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Urbański Krzysztof & Ozga Joanna
ETIUDA - Radomsko
3 / 11
0 (0)
2020-11-21 MISTRZOSTWA OKRĘGÓW: Mazowieck…
16-18, Open, Standard
Głogosz Norbert & Zielińska Klaudia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
3 / 5
0 (0)
2020-11-21 MISTRZOSTWA OKRĘGÓW: Mazowieck…
16-18 (Młodzież) Open LA
Głogosz Norbert & Zielińska Klaudia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
4 / 6
0 (0)
2020-11-21 MISTRZOSTWA OKRĘGÓW: Mazowieck…
16-18, Mistrz. Okręgu, Standard
Głogosz Norbert & Zielińska Klaudia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
1 / 9
0 (0)
2020-11-21 MISTRZOSTWA OKRĘGÓW: Mazowieck…
16-18 (Młodzież) Open LA
Głogosz Norbert & Zielińska Klaudia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
2 / 7
0 (0)
2020-11-21 III Festiwal Tańca pod Patrona…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Strąkowski Szymon & Karolczyk Weronika
ETIUDA - Radomsko
9 / 14
0 (0)
2020-11-21 III Festiwal Tańca pod Patrona…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Strąkowski Szymon & Karolczyk Weronika
ETIUDA - Radomsko
3 / 13
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Owczarek Krzysztof & Grzelak Angelika
ETIUDA - Radomsko
8 / 19
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Michalew Igor & Gładka Julia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
15 – 16 / 21
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Owczarek Krzysztof & Grzelak Angelika
ETIUDA - Radomsko
17 / 21
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Brzozowski Adrian & Smużyńska Natalia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
13 / 13
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B LA PREMIUM
Brzozowski Adrian & Smużyńska Natalia
ETIUDA - Radomsko
15 / 25
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
14-15 (Junior 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kwarta Kacper & Grygiel Karolina
ETIUDA - Radomsko
4 / 15
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz