Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Grzelak Olaf & Borowiak Oliwia
ESKADRA - Pabianice
7 / 7
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F LA 4T PREMIUM
Grzelak Olaf & Borowiak Oliwia
ESKADRA - Pabianice
4 / 10
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Krzyżanowski Łukasz & Kłucjasz Maja
ESKADRA - Pabianice
9 / 13
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Krzyżanowski Łukasz & Kłucjasz Maja
ESKADRA - Pabianice
10 / 12
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Pycio Sebastian & Kosecka Vanessa
ESKADRA - Pabianice
13 / 13
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Pycio Sebastian & Kosecka Vanessa
ESKADRA - Pabianice
13 – 14 / 14
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Myśliński Olaf & Czapnik Wiktoria
ESKADRA - Pabianice
10 / 10
0 (0)
2020-09-19 XI OTTT Silesian Cup Dobrzeń W…
14-15 (Junior 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Marszał Krzysztof & Szlachetka Klaudia
ESKADRA - Pabianice
9 / 13
0 (0)
2020-07-04 Majówka w Krakowie - OTTT
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Pycio Sebastian & Kosecka Vanessa
ESKADRA - Pabianice
9 / 10
0 (0)
2020-07-04 Majówka w Krakowie - OTTT
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Pycio Sebastian & Kosecka Vanessa
ESKADRA - Pabianice
5 / 6
0 (0)
2020-07-04 Majówka w Krakowie - OTTT
16+ (Powyżej 15) Open LA
Pycio Sebastian & Kosecka Vanessa
ESKADRA - Pabianice
4 / 4
0 (0)
2020-07-04 Majówka w Krakowie - OTTT
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Krzyżanowski Łukasz & Kłucjasz Maja
ESKADRA - Pabianice
1 / 5
0 (0)
2020-07-04 Majówka w Krakowie - OTTT
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Krzyżanowski Łukasz & Kłucjasz Maja
ESKADRA - Pabianice
6 / 7
0 (0)
2020-07-04 Majówka w Krakowie - Senior
30+ (Senior 1) C LA PREMIUM
Matczak Marcin & Janicka Małgorzata
ESKADRA - Pabianice
1 / 2
0 (0)
2020-07-04 Majówka w Krakowie - Senior
30+ (Senior 1) Open LA
Matczak Marcin & Janicka Małgorzata
ESKADRA - Pabianice
4 / 4
0 (0)
2020-06-27 Mistrzostw Klas C, B, A i Puc…
SENIOR 1, A, Latin
Matczak Marcin & Janicka Małgorzata
ESKADRA - Pabianice
3 / 3
0 (0)
2020-06-27 Mistrzostw Klas C, B, A i Puc…
30+ (Senior 1) D LA Puchar Klas PREMIUM
Matczak Marcin & Janicka Małgorzata
ESKADRA - Pabianice
1 / 2
0 (0)
2020-06-27 Mistrzostw Klas C, B, A i Puc…
30+ (Senior 1) Open LA
Matczak Marcin & Janicka Małgorzata
ESKADRA - Pabianice
4 / 4
0 (0)
2020-03-08 MAŁE GRAND PRIX
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Karasiak Piotr & Arinkina Anhelina
ESKADRA - Pabianice
8 / 8
0 (0)
2020-03-08 Taneczne Talenty 2020 Ogólnopo…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Marszał Krzysztof & Szlachetka Klaudia
ESKADRA - Pabianice
5 / 9
0 (0)
2020-03-01 GALA TANECZNA KOZIEGŁOWY ULTEX…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Myśliński Olaf & Czapnik Wiktoria
ESKADRA - Pabianice
11 / 13
0 (0)
2020-03-01 GALA TANECZNA KOZIEGŁOWY ULTEX…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B LA PREMIUM
Babiuch Przemysław & Czerczak Karolina
ESKADRA - Pabianice
3 / 10
0 (0)
2020-03-01 VIII OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza …
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Marszał Krzysztof & Szlachetka Klaudia
ESKADRA - Pabianice
4 / 15
0 (0)
2020-02-23 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Grzelczak Dawid & Matusiak Agata
ESKADRA - Pabianice
3 / 7
0 (0)
2020-02-23 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Grzelczak Dawid & Matusiak Agata
ESKADRA - Pabianice
9 / 9
0 (0)
2020-02-23 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B LA PREMIUM
Babiuch Przemysław & Czerczak Karolina
ESKADRA - Pabianice
4 / 13
0 (0)
2020-02-23 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
10-11, GP Polski, Kombinacja 8T
Kosecki Nataniel & Kozuń Liwia
ESKADRA - Pabianice
3 / 9
0 (0)
2020-02-23 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Janaszczyk Jakub & Kudra Iga
ESKADRA - Pabianice
7 / 13
0 (0)
2020-02-23 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Wochlik Dominik & Sterniczuk Gabriela
ESKADRA - Pabianice
8 / 13
0 (0)
2020-02-23 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Janaszczyk Jakub & Kudra Iga
ESKADRA - Pabianice
11 – 12 / 14
0 (0)
2020-02-23 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Wochlik Dominik & Sterniczuk Gabriela
ESKADRA - Pabianice
13 / 14
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Grzelczak Dawid & Matusiak Agata
ESKADRA - Pabianice
6 / 11
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Grzelczak Dawid & Matusiak Agata
ESKADRA - Pabianice
9 – 10 / 12
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Wochlik Dominik & Sterniczuk Gabriela
ESKADRA - Pabianice
14 / 20
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Janaszczyk Jakub & Kudra Iga
ESKADRA - Pabianice
15 / 20
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Wochlik Dominik & Sterniczuk Gabriela
ESKADRA - Pabianice
13 / 19
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Janaszczyk Jakub & Kudra Iga
ESKADRA - Pabianice
16 / 19
0 (0)
2020-02-22 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Myśliński Olaf & Czapnik Wiktoria
ESKADRA - Pabianice
19 / 19
0 (0)
2020-02-02 Międzynarodowy Turniej Tańca G…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Marszał Krzysztof & Szlachetka Klaudia
ESKADRA - Pabianice
5 / 14
0 (0)
2020-02-02 Międzynarodowy Turniej Tańca G…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Karasiak Piotr & Arinkina Anhelina
ESKADRA - Pabianice
5 / 12
0 (0)
2020-02-01 Międzynarodowy Turniej Tańca G…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Grzelczak Dawid & Matusiak Agata
ESKADRA - Pabianice
4 / 6
0 (0)
2020-02-01 Międzynarodowy Turniej Tańca G…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Grzelczak Dawid & Matusiak Agata
ESKADRA - Pabianice
5 / 10
0 (0)
2019-12-08 17 Mikołajkowy T.T.T. O Puchar…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Janaszczyk Jakub & Kudra Iga
ESKADRA - Pabianice
5 / 11
0 (0)
2019-12-08 17 Mikołajkowy T.T.T. O Puchar…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Pycio Sebastian & Kosecka Vanessa
ESKADRA - Pabianice
6 / 9
0 (0)
2019-12-08 17 Mikołajkowy T.T.T. O Puchar…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Pycio Sebastian & Kosecka Vanessa
ESKADRA - Pabianice
1 / 9
0 (0)
2019-12-08 17 Mikołajkowy T.T.T. O Puchar…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Janaszczyk Jakub & Kudra Iga
ESKADRA - Pabianice
4 / 11
0 (0)
2019-12-01 Mistrzostwa Polski w 10 tańcac…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open KOMB 8T Mistrz. Polski/Polish Open
Kosecki Nataniel & Kozuń Liwia
ESKADRA - Pabianice
5 / 17
0 (0)
2019-12-01 IV OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION 2019 …
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Pycio Sebastian & Kosecka Vanessa
ESKADRA - Pabianice
10 – 11 / 11
0 (0)
2019-12-01 IV OTTT FAST-STEP MOTION 2019 …
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Pycio Sebastian & Kosecka Vanessa
ESKADRA - Pabianice
2 / 7
0 (0)
2019-11-30 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Marszał Krzysztof & Szlachetka Klaudia
ESKADRA - Pabianice
3 / 9
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz