Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2020-11-29 CeA Challenge Cup
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Serwatowicz Mieszko & Ptak Róża
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
2 / 8
0 (0)
2020-11-22 VI OTTT o Puchar Burmistrza Mi…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Kurzak Konrad & Kołodziej Barbara
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
1 / 10
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Ochyra Aleksander & Babik Natalia
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
2 / 7
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Serwatowicz Mieszko & Ptak Róża
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
3 / 7
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Kurzak Konrad & Kołodziej Barbara
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
6 / 19
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Kurzak Konrad & Kołodziej Barbara
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
1 / 21
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Kalata Aleksander & Kiczka Natalia
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
3 / 13
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Kalata Aleksander & Kiczka Natalia
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
1 / 16
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C ST PREMIUM
Woźniak Sebastian & Tętnowska Marlena
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
9 / 13
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
16+ (Powyżej 15) C LA PREMIUM
Woźniak Sebastian & Tętnowska Marlena
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
13 – 15 / 20
0 (0)
2020-11-15 OTTT Uskrzydlone - Otwarty Okr…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Sznajder Wojciech & Pajor Lena
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
3 / 9
0 (0)
2020-11-08 Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie …
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Ochyra Aleksander & Babik Natalia
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
3 / 7
0 (0)
2020-11-08 Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie …
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Kurzak Konrad & Kołodziej Barbara
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
2 / 11
0 (0)
2020-11-08 Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie …
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Kurzak Konrad & Kołodziej Barbara
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
2 / 12
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Serwatowicz Mieszko & Ptak Róża
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
7 / 11
0 (0)
2020-03-07 I OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA T…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Sznajder Wojciech & Pajor Lena
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
1 / 13
0 (0)
2020-03-01 GALA TANECZNA KOZIEGŁOWY ULTEX…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F ST 4T PREMIUM
Kurzak Konrad & Kołodziej Barbara
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
2 / 8
0 (0)
2020-03-01 GALA TANECZNA KOZIEGŁOWY ULTEX…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E+F LA 4T PREMIUM
Kurzak Konrad & Kołodziej Barbara
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
3 / 9
0 (0)
2020-03-01 GALA TANECZNA KOZIEGŁOWY ULTEX…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Morawa Aleksander & Sznajder Agnieszka
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
10 / 10
0 (0)
2020-03-01 GALA TANECZNA KOZIEGŁOWY ULTEX…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Morawa Aleksander & Sznajder Agnieszka
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
10 / 13
0 (0)
2020-02-23 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Kurzak Konrad & Kołodziej Barbara
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
5 / 10
0 (0)
2020-02-23 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Kurzak Konrad & Kołodziej Barbara
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
2 / 13
0 (0)
2020-02-23 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Kalata Aleksander & Kiczka Natalia
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
3 / 13
0 (0)
2020-02-23 GPP PTT w stylach, GPP PTT 10-…
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Kalata Aleksander & Kiczka Natalia
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
5 / 14
0 (0)
2020-02-23 XXXIII OGÓLNOPOLSKIEGO TURNIEJ…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Kalata Dariusz & Szlachtowska Jagoda
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
1 / 5
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Kurzak Konrad & Kołodziej Barbara
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
2 / 8
0 (0)
2020-01-12 CeA Puchar
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Kurzak Konrad & Kołodziej Barbara
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
2 / 8
0 (0)
2019-12-07 XLV Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM
Pajerski Bartosz & Kurzak Barbara
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
5 / 9
0 (0)
2019-12-07 XLV Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Pajerski Bartosz & Kurzak Barbara
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
2 / 9
0 (0)
2019-11-24 VII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Ochyra Aleksander & Babik Natalia
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
6 / 9
0 (0)
2019-11-24 IV OTTT Czeladź 2019
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Jaróg Robert & Sięka Iga
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
4 / 8
0 (0)
2019-11-24 IV OTTT Czeladź 2019
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Kalata Aleksander & Kiczka Natalia
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
7 / 12
0 (0)
2019-11-24 IV OTTT Czeladź 2019
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Kalata Aleksander & Kiczka Natalia
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
7 / 9
0 (0)
2019-11-16 Puchar Rektora AGH
16+ (Powyżej 15) F LA 3T PREMIUM
Kurzak Konrad & Kołodziej Barbara
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
1 / 11
0 (0)
2019-11-16 Puchar Rektora AGH
16+ (Powyżej 15) F ST 3T PREMIUM
Kurzak Konrad & Kołodziej Barbara
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
3 / 9
0 (0)
2019-11-10 III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Ochyra Aleksander & Babik Natalia
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
6 / 8
0 (0)
2019-11-10 III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Jaróg Robert & Sięka Iga
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
4 / 8
0 (0)
2019-11-10 III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM
Kalata Aleksander & Kiczka Natalia
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
3 / 6
0 (0)
2019-11-10 III Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca…
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Kalata Aleksander & Kiczka Natalia
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
2 / 7
0 (0)
2019-11-09 OTTT DŻET 2019
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Woźniak Sebastian & Tętnowska Marlena
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
1 / 9
0 (0)
2019-11-09 OTTT DŻET 2019
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Woźniak Sebastian & Tętnowska Marlena
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
1 / 11
0 (0)
2019-10-27 Festiwal Tańca Towarzyskiego –…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F+E KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Ochyra Aleksander & Babik Natalia
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
2 / 9
0 (0)
2019-10-20 VII OTTT o Puchar Prezydenta M…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Morawa Aleksander & Sznajder Agnieszka
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
4 / 11
0 (0)
2019-10-13 Międzynarodowy Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM
Woźniak Sebastian & Tętnowska Marlena
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
1 / 12
0 (0)
2019-10-13 Międzynarodowy Turniej Tańca …
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Woźniak Sebastian & Tętnowska Marlena
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
3 / 18
0 (0)
2019-10-13 Międzynarodowy Turniej Tańca …
14-15 (Junior 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Morawa Aleksander & Sznajder Agnieszka
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
2 / 6
0 (0)
2019-06-22 Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Tow…
14-15 (Junior 2) E+F KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Kalata Aleksander & Kiczka Natalia
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
2 / 8
0 (0)
2019-06-15 FESTIWAL TAŃCA OPOLE 2019 Gran…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kalata Dariusz & Szlachtowska Jagoda
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
1 / 14
0 (0)
2019-06-09 XIV OTTT PLEŚNA 2019 o Puchar …
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Kalata Aleksander & Kiczka Natalia
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
1 / 12
0 (0)
2019-06-09 XIV OTTT PLEŚNA 2019 o Puchar …
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Morawa Aleksander & Sznajder Agnieszka
CUBANA - Nowy Targ
2 / 12
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz