Dancerank.cz is no longer maintained.

Couple result search

DateCompetitionCoupleRank
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
DOROŚLI 2, F, Standard-3
Leja Bartosz & Bukała Magdalena
AKSEL - Rzeszów
1 / 2
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
DOROŚLI 2, F, Standard-3
Ćwik Norbert & Walczyk Kinga
AKSEL - Rzeszów
2 / 2
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
DOROŚLI 2, F, Latin-3
Ćwik Norbert & Walczyk Kinga
AKSEL - Rzeszów
1 / 2
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
DOROŚLI 2, F, Latin-3
Leja Bartosz & Bukała Magdalena
AKSEL - Rzeszów
2 / 2
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Grata Bartłomiej & Kowalska Maja
AKSEL - Rzeszów
1 / 7
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Zygmunt Adam & Słoma Gabriela
AKSEL - Rzeszów
2 / 7
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Wojnar Krystian & Hajdaś Kinga
AKSEL - Rzeszów
3 / 7
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Maziarz Jakub & Kuter Patrycja
AKSEL - Rzeszów
1 / 2
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Smela Dominik & Bembnowicz Rozalia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
2 / 2
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Pochwat Jan & Biskupska Julia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
3 / 3
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Filip Tomasz & Filip Izabela
AKSEL - Rzeszów
2 / 5
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
14-15 (Junior 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kędzior Sebastian & Bielenda Gabriela
AKSEL - Rzeszów
2 / 16
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Grata Nikodem & Lato Natalia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
4 / 10
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
Pow. 15, F, Standard-3
Zygmunt Bartosz & Sieńko Rozalia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
1 / 8
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
Pow. 15, F, Latin-3
Zygmunt Bartosz & Sieńko Rozalia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
1 / 9
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Zygmunt Adam & Słoma Gabriela
AKSEL - Rzeszów
1 / 10
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Brocławik Damian & Baum Natalia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
7 / 10
0 (0)
2021-06-27 XXIII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tań…
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Grata Bartłomiej & Kowalska Maja
AKSEL - Rzeszów
8 / 10
0 (0)
2021-06-20 OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA OKRĘGU MAŁ…
12-13 (Junior 1) Open ST Mistrzostwa Okręgu małopolski
Jasiewicz Jakub & Furgała Kornelia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
3 / 6
0 (0)
2021-06-20 OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA OKRĘGU MAŁ…
16-18 (Młodzież) Open ST Mistrzostwa Okręgu małopolski
Mordka Dawid & Bober Iga
AKSEL - Rzeszów
1 / 9
0 (0)
2021-06-20 OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA OKRĘGU MAŁ…
16-20 (Młodzież starsza) Open ST Mistrzostwa Okręgu małopolski
Niedzielski Piotr & Krystek Kinga
AKSEL - Rzeszów
1 / 6
0 (0)
2021-06-20 OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA OKRĘGU MAŁ…
16-20, Mistrz. Okręgu, Latin
Niedzielski Piotr & Krystek Kinga
AKSEL - Rzeszów
1 / 5
0 (0)
2021-06-20 II OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA …
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Mordka Dawid & Bober Iga
AKSEL - Rzeszów
1 / 14
0 (0)
2021-06-20 II OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA …
12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM
Jasiewicz Jakub & Furgała Kornelia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
1 / 9
0 (0)
2021-06-20 II OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA …
12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM
Jasiewicz Jakub & Furgała Kornelia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
5 / 9
0 (0)
2021-06-20 II OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA …
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Brocławik Damian & Baum Natalia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
5 / 18
0 (0)
2021-06-19 II OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA …
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM
Brocławik Damian & Baum Natalia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
7 / 11
0 (0)
2021-06-19 II OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA …
14-15 (Junior 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kędzior Sebastian & Bielenda Gabriela
AKSEL - Rzeszów
2 / 3
0 (0)
2021-06-19 II OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA …
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Grata Nikodem & Lato Natalia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
1 / 6
0 (0)
2021-06-19 II OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA …
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Kowal Jakub & Marcinkowska Klaudia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
6 / 6
0 (0)
2021-06-19 II OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA …
14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM
Strzała Miłosz & Kozicka Oliwia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
8 / 13
0 (0)
2021-06-19 II OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA …
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM
Brocławik Damian & Baum Natalia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
5 / 9
0 (0)
2021-06-13 Puchar Klas F, E i D
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T Puchar Klas PREMIUM
Charchut Maksymilian & Grucela Maja
AKSEL - Rzeszów
13 – 14 / 21
0 (0)
2021-06-13 Puchar Klas F, E i D
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T Puchar Klas PREMIUM
Grata Bartłomiej & Kowalska Maja
AKSEL - Rzeszów
17 / 21
0 (0)
2021-06-13 Puchar Klas F, E i D
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T Puchar Klas PREMIUM
Brocławik Damian & Baum Natalia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
18 – 19 / 21
0 (0)
2021-06-13 Puchar Klas F, E i D
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T Puchar Klas PREMIUM
Wojnar Krystian & Hajdaś Kinga
AKSEL - Rzeszów
18 / 28
0 (0)
2021-06-13 Puchar Klas F, E i D
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T Puchar Klas PREMIUM
Charchut Maksymilian & Grucela Maja
AKSEL - Rzeszów
21 – 22 / 28
0 (0)
2021-06-13 Puchar Klas F, E i D
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T Puchar Klas PREMIUM
Grata Bartłomiej & Kowalska Maja
AKSEL - Rzeszów
21 – 22 / 28
0 (0)
2021-06-13 Puchar Klas F, E i D
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST Puchar Klas PREMIUM
Baran Michał & Kędzior Weronika
AKSEL - Rzeszów
3 / 29
0 (0)
2021-06-13 Puchar Klas F, E i D
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST Puchar Klas PREMIUM
Wojnar Krystian & Hajdaś Kinga
AKSEL - Rzeszów
28 / 29
0 (0)
2021-06-13 Puchar Klas F, E i D
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA Puchar Klas PREMIUM
Brocławik Damian & Baum Natalia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
24 / 34
0 (0)
2021-06-13 VI Ogólnopolski Festiwal Tańca…
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Maziarz Jakub & Kuter Patrycja
AKSEL - Rzeszów
4 / 4
0 (0)
2021-06-13 VI Ogólnopolski Festiwal Tańca…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B ST PREMIUM
Złamaniec Rafał & Sitarz Aleksandra
AKSEL - Rzeszów
7 / 7
0 (0)
2021-06-13 VI Ogólnopolski Festiwal Tańca…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B LA PREMIUM
Złamaniec Rafał & Sitarz Aleksandra
AKSEL - Rzeszów
11 / 14
0 (0)
2021-06-13 VI Ogólnopolski Festiwal Tańca…
16+ (Powyżej 15) B LA PREMIUM
Matuszek Grzegorz & Indyk Aleksandra
AKSEL - Rzeszów
9 / 14
0 (0)
2021-06-13 VI Ogólnopolski Festiwal Tańca…
14-15 (Junior 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM
Kędzior Sebastian & Bielenda Gabriela
AKSEL - Rzeszów
3 / 6
0 (0)
2021-06-13 VI Ogólnopolski Festiwal Tańca…
14-15 (Junior 2) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM
Grata Nikodem & Lato Natalia
AKSEL - Rzeszów
2 / 8
0 (0)
2021-06-12 Grand Prix Polski Seniorów PTT
30+ (Senior 1) E LA 4T PREMIUM
Urman Michał & Pietrucha - Głowacka Justyna
AKSEL - Rzeszów
3 / 7
0 (0)
2021-06-12 Grand Prix Polski PTT
16-20, GP Polski, Standard
Niedzielski Piotr & Krystek Kinga
AKSEL - Rzeszów
5 / 15
0 (0)
2021-06-12 Grand Prix Polski PTT
16-20, GP Polski, Latin
Mazur Jakub & Gryczka Marta
AKSEL - Rzeszów
2 / 12
0 (0)
— dancerank.cz