Dancerank.cz is no longer maintained.

14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM: AIRDANCE Christmas Ball 2020

AIRDANCE Christmas Ball 2020, Sunday 2020-12-27, Warszawa (okręg mazowiecki), Poland WDC (PTT)

14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM, 11 couples, 2 rounds

Adjudicators

A Lebedew Oxana
B Vescovo Maurizio
C Pawelec Monika Radom
D Rusu Sergiu Gliwice
E Kalinowski Szymon Dobra
F Hojsan Radosław Wrocław
G Rybicki Grzegorz Tomaszów Mazow

A: Lebedew Oxana ()

RankCouple
1Wólkiewicz Filip & Pieróg Marta 15443 XXXXX
2Piotrowski Bartłomiej & Krzciuk Natalia 32111 XXXXX
3Mękalski Paweł & Horodyńska Natalia 21222 XXXXX
4Tymoszuk Robert & Ceniuk Oliwia 43334 ----X
5Majchrzak Michał & Lesiuk Wiktoria 66666 XXXX-
6Pospieszyński Paweł & Klimczewska Zofia 54555 XX-XX
7Łukasiewicz Karol & Wargala Jessica XXX--
8Pszenica Antoni & Panek Maja --X--
9Czarnocki Tomasz & Kowalska Amelia ---X-
10Marszał Krzysztof & Szlachetka Klaudia ----X
11Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna -----

B: Vescovo Maurizio ()

RankCouple
1Wólkiewicz Filip & Pieróg Marta 11111 XXXXX
2Piotrowski Bartłomiej & Krzciuk Natalia 32333 XX-XX
3Mękalski Paweł & Horodyńska Natalia 45544 -XXXX
4Tymoszuk Robert & Ceniuk Oliwia 23222 XXXXX
5Majchrzak Michał & Lesiuk Wiktoria 66656 X-X--
6Pospieszyński Paweł & Klimczewska Zofia 54465 -XX--
7Łukasiewicz Karol & Wargala Jessica XXXXX
8Pszenica Antoni & Panek Maja ---XX
9Czarnocki Tomasz & Kowalska Amelia -----
10Marszał Krzysztof & Szlachetka Klaudia X----
11Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna -----

C: Pawelec Monika (Radom)

RankCouple
1Wólkiewicz Filip & Pieróg Marta 11112 XXXXX
2Piotrowski Bartłomiej & Krzciuk Natalia 55453 XXX--
3Mękalski Paweł & Horodyńska Natalia 66661 ----X
4Tymoszuk Robert & Ceniuk Oliwia 33224 XXXXX
5Majchrzak Michał & Lesiuk Wiktoria 22335 -----
6Pospieszyński Paweł & Klimczewska Zofia 44546 XXXXX
7Łukasiewicz Karol & Wargala Jessica -XXX-
8Pszenica Antoni & Panek Maja X-X-X
9Czarnocki Tomasz & Kowalska Amelia XX-X-
10Marszał Krzysztof & Szlachetka Klaudia ---X-
11Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna ----X

D: Rusu Sergiu (Gliwice)

RankCouple
1Wólkiewicz Filip & Pieróg Marta 21133 XXXXX
2Piotrowski Bartłomiej & Krzciuk Natalia 33322 XXXXX
3Mękalski Paweł & Horodyńska Natalia 44211 -XXXX
4Tymoszuk Robert & Ceniuk Oliwia 66665 -XXXX
5Majchrzak Michał & Lesiuk Wiktoria 12444 XXXXX
6Pospieszyński Paweł & Klimczewska Zofia 55556 XXXXX
7Łukasiewicz Karol & Wargala Jessica X----
8Pszenica Antoni & Panek Maja -----
9Czarnocki Tomasz & Kowalska Amelia X----
10Marszał Krzysztof & Szlachetka Klaudia -----
11Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna -----

E: Kalinowski Szymon (Dobra)

RankCouple
1Wólkiewicz Filip & Pieróg Marta 64311 XXXXX
2Piotrowski Bartłomiej & Krzciuk Natalia 56655 -----
3Mękalski Paweł & Horodyńska Natalia 32432 XXXXX
4Tymoszuk Robert & Ceniuk Oliwia 45166 ----X
5Majchrzak Michał & Lesiuk Wiktoria 23524 XXX-X
6Pospieszyński Paweł & Klimczewska Zofia 11243 XXXXX
7Łukasiewicz Karol & Wargala Jessica XXXX-
8Pszenica Antoni & Panek Maja -XXX-
9Czarnocki Tomasz & Kowalska Amelia -----
10Marszał Krzysztof & Szlachetka Klaudia ---X-
11Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna X---X

F: Hojsan Radosław (Wrocław)

RankCouple
1Wólkiewicz Filip & Pieróg Marta 12113 XXXXX
2Piotrowski Bartłomiej & Krzciuk Natalia 41235 X-XXX
3Mękalski Paweł & Horodyńska Natalia 33441 -XXXX
4Tymoszuk Robert & Ceniuk Oliwia 54354 XXXXX
5Majchrzak Michał & Lesiuk Wiktoria 25522 XXXX-
6Pospieszyński Paweł & Klimczewska Zofia 66666 X-XXX
7Łukasiewicz Karol & Wargala Jessica -X--X
8Pszenica Antoni & Panek Maja -----
9Czarnocki Tomasz & Kowalska Amelia XX---
10Marszał Krzysztof & Szlachetka Klaudia -----
11Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna -----

G: Rybicki Grzegorz (Tomaszów Mazow)

RankCouple
1Wólkiewicz Filip & Pieróg Marta 21111 XXXXX
2Piotrowski Bartłomiej & Krzciuk Natalia 35365 XX---
3Mękalski Paweł & Horodyńska Natalia 43442 -XX-X
4Tymoszuk Robert & Ceniuk Oliwia 12223 XXXXX
5Majchrzak Michał & Lesiuk Wiktoria 64534 X-XXX
6Pospieszyński Paweł & Klimczewska Zofia 56656 -XX--
7Łukasiewicz Karol & Wargala Jessica X-XXX
8Pszenica Antoni & Panek Maja -X--X
9Czarnocki Tomasz & Kowalska Amelia ---X-
10Marszał Krzysztof & Szlachetka Klaudia X----
11Gaworek Hubert & Więcławska Anna ---X-

Adjudicators

A Lebedew Oxana
B Vescovo Maurizio
C Pawelec Monika Radom
D Rusu Sergiu Gliwice
E Kalinowski Szymon Dobra
F Hojsan Radosław Wrocław
G Rybicki Grzegorz Tomaszów Mazow
— dancerank.cz