Dancerank.cz is no longer maintained.

14-15, GP Polski, Standard: Z pasji do tańca... OTTT ZORBA 2021; Grand Prix Polski PTT

Z pasji do tańca... OTTT ZORBA 2021; Grand Prix Polski PTT, Saturday 2021-02-20, Rędziny (okręg śląski), Poland WDC (PTT)

14-15, GP Polski, Standard, 18 couples, 3 rounds

Adjudicators

A Oleszczyński Jerzy Lublin
B Kalinowski Szymon Szczecin
C Buczma Konrad Lublin
D Dragan Dariusz Kraków
E Rybicki Grzegorz Tomaszów Mazow
F Mierzwa Mariusz Kluczbork
G Leszczyńska Dominika Gliwice

A: Oleszczyński Jerzy (Lublin)

RankCouple
1Jakubczyk Filip & Jakubczyk Zuzanna 21241 XXXXX -XXXX
2Onisk Witold & Wierciszewska Aurelia 66666 ----- XXXXX
3Ruszczyk Patryk & Pogorzelska Julia 35555 XXXXX XXXXX
4Woźniak Wojciech & Michalska Patrycja 44323 -X--- XXXXX
5Pogoda Maciej & Haluch Nina 12114 XXXXX XXXXX
6Wysocki Bartosz & Debert Mirela 53432 --X-X XXXXX
7Zielinski Jan & Zawiślak Aleksandra XX-XX XXXXX
8Zgutka Bartłomiej & Dąbrowska Maja XXXXX XXXXX
9Szor Hubert & Wicińska Amelia ----- XXX-X
10Farbaniec Maciej & Tatrzańska Natalia ----- -XXXX
11Pieklak Paweł & Augustyniak Nikola X-XX- XXXXX
12Wachelka Jan & Żejmo Karolina ----- --XX-
13Zmarzły Oskar & Skiba Oliwia XXrXX
14Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna -----
15Sabat Antoni & Jamróz Anna --r--
16Skipirzepa Kamil & Putyra Weronika X----
17Antosik Maciej & Stefan Antonina X----
18Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika -----

B: Kalinowski Szymon (Szczecin)

RankCouple
1Jakubczyk Filip & Jakubczyk Zuzanna 12212 XXXXX XXXXX
2Onisk Witold & Wierciszewska Aurelia 34133 XXXXX XXXXX
3Ruszczyk Patryk & Pogorzelska Julia 43545 XXXXX XXXXX
4Woźniak Wojciech & Michalska Patrycja 55654 XX-XX XXXXX
5Pogoda Maciej & Haluch Nina 66366 ----- X-XXX
6Wysocki Bartosz & Debert Mirela 21421 XXXXX XXXXX
7Zielinski Jan & Zawiślak Aleksandra --X-X XXXXX
8Zgutka Bartłomiej & Dąbrowska Maja X-X-- XXXXX
9Szor Hubert & Wicińska Amelia ----- XXXX-
10Farbaniec Maciej & Tatrzańska Natalia -X-X- XXXXX
11Pieklak Paweł & Augustyniak Nikola ----- -XXXX
12Wachelka Jan & Żejmo Karolina ----- XXXXX
13Zmarzły Oskar & Skiba Oliwia -----
14Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna -----
15Sabat Antoni & Jamróz Anna ----X
16Skipirzepa Kamil & Putyra Weronika XX---
17Antosik Maciej & Stefan Antonina -----
18Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika -----

C: Buczma Konrad (Lublin)

RankCouple
1Jakubczyk Filip & Jakubczyk Zuzanna 11111 XXXXX XXXXX
2Onisk Witold & Wierciszewska Aurelia 23222 XXXXX XXX-X
3Ruszczyk Patryk & Pogorzelska Julia 32333 XXXXX XXXXX
4Woźniak Wojciech & Michalska Patrycja 44444 XXXXX XXXXX
5Pogoda Maciej & Haluch Nina 56556 XXXX- XXXXX
6Wysocki Bartosz & Debert Mirela 65665 -X--X XXXXX
7Zielinski Jan & Zawiślak Aleksandra ----- X-XX-
8Zgutka Bartłomiej & Dąbrowska Maja X---- X-XX-
9Szor Hubert & Wicińska Amelia ----X XXXXX
10Farbaniec Maciej & Tatrzańska Natalia ---X- ---X-
11Pieklak Paweł & Augustyniak Nikola --X-- XX--X
12Wachelka Jan & Żejmo Karolina ----- -X-XX
13Zmarzły Oskar & Skiba Oliwia XXXX-
14Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna --XXX
15Sabat Antoni & Jamróz Anna -X---
16Skipirzepa Kamil & Putyra Weronika -X--X
17Antosik Maciej & Stefan Antonina X-X-X
18Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika -----

D: Dragan Dariusz (Kraków)

RankCouple
1Jakubczyk Filip & Jakubczyk Zuzanna 11113 XXXXX XXXXX
2Onisk Witold & Wierciszewska Aurelia 54332 -X--- XXXXX
3Ruszczyk Patryk & Pogorzelska Julia 23554 XXXXX XXXXX
4Woźniak Wojciech & Michalska Patrycja 42221 XXXXX XXXXX
5Pogoda Maciej & Haluch Nina 35466 XXXXX XXXXX
6Wysocki Bartosz & Debert Mirela 66645 XXXX- X-XXX
7Zielinski Jan & Zawiślak Aleksandra ----- XXXXX
8Zgutka Bartłomiej & Dąbrowska Maja ----- XXXXX
9Szor Hubert & Wicińska Amelia X---X XXXX-
10Farbaniec Maciej & Tatrzańska Natalia --XXX X--XX
11Pieklak Paweł & Augustyniak Nikola ----- X-XXX
12Wachelka Jan & Żejmo Karolina ----- -X---
13Zmarzły Oskar & Skiba Oliwia -X---
14Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna -XX-X
15Sabat Antoni & Jamróz Anna XXXXX
16Skipirzepa Kamil & Putyra Weronika -----
17Antosik Maciej & Stefan Antonina -----
18Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika -----

E: Rybicki Grzegorz (Tomaszów Mazow)

RankCouple
1Jakubczyk Filip & Jakubczyk Zuzanna 12411 X-X-X XXXXX
2Onisk Witold & Wierciszewska Aurelia 33323 XXXX- XXXXX
3Ruszczyk Patryk & Pogorzelska Julia 44242 XXXXX XXXXX
4Woźniak Wojciech & Michalska Patrycja 65666 ---XX XXXXX
5Pogoda Maciej & Haluch Nina 56155 XXX-- XXXXX
6Wysocki Bartosz & Debert Mirela 21534 -X-XX XXXXX
7Zielinski Jan & Zawiślak Aleksandra X-XXX XXXXX
8Zgutka Bartłomiej & Dąbrowska Maja -X--- -XXXX
9Szor Hubert & Wicińska Amelia X-XXX XXXXX
10Farbaniec Maciej & Tatrzańska Natalia ----- XXXX-
11Pieklak Paweł & Augustyniak Nikola -X--- XXXXX
12Wachelka Jan & Żejmo Karolina ----- -----
13Zmarzły Oskar & Skiba Oliwia X-X--
14Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna ----X
15Sabat Antoni & Jamróz Anna -X--X
16Skipirzepa Kamil & Putyra Weronika -----
17Antosik Maciej & Stefan Antonina X--X-
18Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika -----

F: Mierzwa Mariusz (Kluczbork)

RankCouple
1Jakubczyk Filip & Jakubczyk Zuzanna 65321 -X-XX X-XXX
2Onisk Witold & Wierciszewska Aurelia 42413 XXX-X X-XXX
3Ruszczyk Patryk & Pogorzelska Julia 11232 XXXXX XXXXX
4Woźniak Wojciech & Michalska Patrycja 33555 XXXXX XXXXX
5Pogoda Maciej & Haluch Nina 24144 ---X- XXXXX
6Wysocki Bartosz & Debert Mirela 56666 ----- XXXXX
7Zielinski Jan & Zawiślak Aleksandra XXXXX XXXXX
8Zgutka Bartłomiej & Dąbrowska Maja XXXXX XXX-X
9Szor Hubert & Wicińska Amelia X---- XXXX-
10Farbaniec Maciej & Tatrzańska Natalia ----- -----
11Pieklak Paweł & Augustyniak Nikola --X-- X--XX
12Wachelka Jan & Żejmo Karolina ----- XXXXX
13Zmarzły Oskar & Skiba Oliwia XXXX-
14Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna -XX-X
15Sabat Antoni & Jamróz Anna -X-X-
16Skipirzepa Kamil & Putyra Weronika -X--X
17Antosik Maciej & Stefan Antonina -----
18Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika -----

G: Leszczyńska Dominika (Gliwice)

RankCouple
1Jakubczyk Filip & Jakubczyk Zuzanna 11111 XXXXX XXXXX
2Onisk Witold & Wierciszewska Aurelia 23345 XXXXX XXXXX
3Ruszczyk Patryk & Pogorzelska Julia 54634 XXX-X -XXXX
4Woźniak Wojciech & Michalska Patrycja 32422 XX-XX XXXXX
5Pogoda Maciej & Haluch Nina 46253 XXX-X XXXXX
6Wysocki Bartosz & Debert Mirela 65566 XXX-- XXXXX
7Zielinski Jan & Zawiślak Aleksandra --XX- XXXXX
8Zgutka Bartłomiej & Dąbrowska Maja ----- -XXXX
9Szor Hubert & Wicińska Amelia ---X- X-X-X
10Farbaniec Maciej & Tatrzańska Natalia ---XX XXXXX
11Pieklak Paweł & Augustyniak Nikola ----- ---XX
12Wachelka Jan & Żejmo Karolina ----- XXXXX
13Zmarzły Oskar & Skiba Oliwia X----
14Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna XXXX-
15Sabat Antoni & Jamróz Anna -----
16Skipirzepa Kamil & Putyra Weronika -X---
17Antosik Maciej & Stefan Antonina X----
18Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika -----

Adjudicators

A Oleszczyński Jerzy Lublin
B Kalinowski Szymon Szczecin
C Buczma Konrad Lublin
D Dragan Dariusz Kraków
E Rybicki Grzegorz Tomaszów Mazow
F Mierzwa Mariusz Kluczbork
G Leszczyńska Dominika Gliwice
— dancerank.cz