12-13 (Junior 1) Open ST: Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie SKT AGH Kraków

Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie SKT AGH Kraków, Sunday 2020-11-08, Kraków (okręg małopolski), Poland WDC (PTT)

12-13 (Junior 1) Open ST, 5 couples, 1 round

Adjudicators

A Jabczyńska Anna Wrocław
B Smoroń Stanisław Kraków
C Kurczyński Tomasz Skarżysko-Kami
D Oleszczyński Jerzy Lublin
E Orszulak Andrzej Krosno
F Rusu Sergiu Gliwice
G Rybicki Grzegorz Tomaszów Mazow

A: Jabczyńska Anna (Wrocław)

RankCouple
1Tabor Natan & Surleta Michalina 42222
2Ivaneiko Maksym & Fibic Emilia 11111
3Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina 24343
4Gubała Adam & Oliinyk Yelizaveta 33434
5Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 55555

B: Smoroń Stanisław (Kraków)

RankCouple
1Tabor Natan & Surleta Michalina 11111
2Ivaneiko Maksym & Fibic Emilia 22222
3Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina 45453
4Gubała Adam & Oliinyk Yelizaveta 34344
5Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 53535

C: Kurczyński Tomasz (Skarżysko-Kami)

RankCouple
1Tabor Natan & Surleta Michalina 11113
2Ivaneiko Maksym & Fibic Emilia 22221
3Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina 33332
4Gubała Adam & Oliinyk Yelizaveta 44444
5Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 55555

D: Oleszczyński Jerzy (Lublin)

RankCouple
1Tabor Natan & Surleta Michalina 31511
2Ivaneiko Maksym & Fibic Emilia 12124
3Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina 23432
4Gubała Adam & Oliinyk Yelizaveta 44243
5Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 55355

E: Orszulak Andrzej (Krosno)

RankCouple
1Tabor Natan & Surleta Michalina 22211
2Ivaneiko Maksym & Fibic Emilia 11122
3Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina 33334
4Gubała Adam & Oliinyk Yelizaveta 54453
5Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 45545

F: Rusu Sergiu (Gliwice)

RankCouple
1Tabor Natan & Surleta Michalina 11111
2Ivaneiko Maksym & Fibic Emilia 22222
3Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina 33333
4Gubała Adam & Oliinyk Yelizaveta 44444
5Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 55555

G: Rybicki Grzegorz (Tomaszów Mazow)

RankCouple
1Tabor Natan & Surleta Michalina 11111
2Ivaneiko Maksym & Fibic Emilia 33432
3Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina 22223
4Gubała Adam & Oliinyk Yelizaveta 44544
5Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 55355

Adjudicators

A Jabczyńska Anna Wrocław
B Smoroń Stanisław Kraków
C Kurczyński Tomasz Skarżysko-Kami
D Oleszczyński Jerzy Lublin
E Orszulak Andrzej Krosno
F Rusu Sergiu Gliwice
G Rybicki Grzegorz Tomaszów Mazow
— dancerank.cz