14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM: Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie SKT AGH Kraków

Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie SKT AGH Kraków, Sunday 2020-11-08, Kraków (okręg małopolski), Poland WDC (PTT)

14-15 (Junior 2) D LA PREMIUM, 7 couples, 1 round

Adjudicators

A Smarzyńska Beata Kraków
B Smoroń-Krawczyk Małgorzata Kraków
C Jabczyńska Anna Wrocław
D Kurczyński Tomasz Skarżysko-Kami
E Orszulak Andrzej Krosno
F Rybicki Grzegorz Tomaszów Mazow
G Igielska Małgorzata Kraków

A: Smarzyńska Beata (Kraków)

RankCouple
1Tomaszewski Alan & Jędras Wiktoria 12121
2Kijania Sebastian & Tochowicz Oliwia 21212
3Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena 53343
4Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila 34434
5Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna 47557
6Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia 76766
7Żurawicz Jakub & Gałuszka Natalia 65675

B: Smoroń-Krawczyk Małgorzata (Kraków)

RankCouple
1Tomaszewski Alan & Jędras Wiktoria 21211
2Kijania Sebastian & Tochowicz Oliwia 12122
3Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena 36565
4Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila 53334
5Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna 44453
6Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia 65746
7Żurawicz Jakub & Gałuszka Natalia 77677

C: Jabczyńska Anna (Wrocław)

RankCouple
1Tomaszewski Alan & Jędras Wiktoria 11111
2Kijania Sebastian & Tochowicz Oliwia 23322
3Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena 32233
4Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila 44445
5Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna 75664
6Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia 56757
7Żurawicz Jakub & Gałuszka Natalia 67576

D: Kurczyński Tomasz (Skarżysko-Kami)

RankCouple
1Tomaszewski Alan & Jędras Wiktoria 22122
2Kijania Sebastian & Tochowicz Oliwia 11211
3Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena 34664
4Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila 43557
5Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna 55443
6Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia 76336
7Żurawicz Jakub & Gałuszka Natalia 67775

E: Orszulak Andrzej (Krosno)

RankCouple
1Tomaszewski Alan & Jędras Wiktoria 32112
2Kijania Sebastian & Tochowicz Oliwia 11221
3Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena 74444
4Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila 66766
5Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna 23333
6Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia 47677
7Żurawicz Jakub & Gałuszka Natalia 55555

F: Rybicki Grzegorz (Tomaszów Mazow)

RankCouple
1Tomaszewski Alan & Jędras Wiktoria 11112
2Kijania Sebastian & Tochowicz Oliwia 22221
3Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena 44433
4Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila 66677
5Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna 57556
6Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia 33344
7Żurawicz Jakub & Gałuszka Natalia 75765

G: Igielska Małgorzata (Kraków)

RankCouple
1Tomaszewski Alan & Jędras Wiktoria 55111
2Kijania Sebastian & Tochowicz Oliwia 11222
3Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena 22473
4Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila 43336
5Suda Przemysław & Kozik Zuzanna 74554
6Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia 36665
7Żurawicz Jakub & Gałuszka Natalia 67747

Adjudicators

A Smarzyńska Beata Kraków
B Smoroń-Krawczyk Małgorzata Kraków
C Jabczyńska Anna Wrocław
D Kurczyński Tomasz Skarżysko-Kami
E Orszulak Andrzej Krosno
F Rybicki Grzegorz Tomaszów Mazow
G Igielska Małgorzata Kraków
— dancerank.cz