14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM: Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie SKT AGH Kraków

Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie SKT AGH Kraków, Sunday 2020-11-08, Kraków (okręg małopolski), Poland WDC (PTT)

14-15 (Junior 2) D ST PREMIUM, 7 couples, 1 round

Adjudicators

A Smarzyńska Beata Kraków
B Smoroń-Krawczyk Małgorzata Kraków
C Jabczyńska Anna Wrocław
D Kurczyński Tomasz Skarżysko-Kami
E Orszulak Andrzej Krosno
F Rusu Sergiu Gliwice
G Igielska Małgorzata Kraków

A: Smarzyńska Beata (Kraków)

RankCouple
1Kijania Sebastian & Tochowicz Oliwia 11111
2Puskarz Kamil & Szczerba Aniela 43342
3Tomaszewski Alan & Jędras Wiktoria 22223
4Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena 64655
5Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila 35434
6Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia 56566
7Żurawicz Jakub & Gałuszka Natalia 77777

B: Smoroń-Krawczyk Małgorzata (Kraków)

RankCouple
1Kijania Sebastian & Tochowicz Oliwia 13221
2Puskarz Kamil & Szczerba Aniela 61332
3Tomaszewski Alan & Jędras Wiktoria 56413
4Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena 34555
5Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila 22144
6Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia 75666
7Żurawicz Jakub & Gałuszka Natalia 47777

C: Jabczyńska Anna (Wrocław)

RankCouple
1Kijania Sebastian & Tochowicz Oliwia 11111
2Puskarz Kamil & Szczerba Aniela 34443
3Tomaszewski Alan & Jędras Wiktoria 63322
4Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena 42234
5Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila 26656
6Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia 75775
7Żurawicz Jakub & Gałuszka Natalia 57567

D: Kurczyński Tomasz (Skarżysko-Kami)

RankCouple
1Kijania Sebastian & Tochowicz Oliwia 33111
2Puskarz Kamil & Szczerba Aniela 22224
3Tomaszewski Alan & Jędras Wiktoria 41466
4Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena 56542
5Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila 17333
6Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia 64655
7Żurawicz Jakub & Gałuszka Natalia 75777

E: Orszulak Andrzej (Krosno)

RankCouple
1Kijania Sebastian & Tochowicz Oliwia 11111
2Puskarz Kamil & Szczerba Aniela 53444
3Tomaszewski Alan & Jędras Wiktoria 22633
4Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena 66265
5Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila 34322
6Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia 77776
7Żurawicz Jakub & Gałuszka Natalia 45557

F: Rusu Sergiu (Gliwice)

RankCouple
1Kijania Sebastian & Tochowicz Oliwia 52111
2Puskarz Kamil & Szczerba Aniela 11332
3Tomaszewski Alan & Jędras Wiktoria 34224
4Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena 45443
5Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila 66766
6Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia 23655
7Żurawicz Jakub & Gałuszka Natalia 77577

G: Igielska Małgorzata (Kraków)

RankCouple
1Kijania Sebastian & Tochowicz Oliwia 21111
2Puskarz Kamil & Szczerba Aniela 12323
3Tomaszewski Alan & Jędras Wiktoria 76446
4Miłkoś Bartłomiej & Cyboroń Magdalena 45232
5Antkiewicz Oskar & Sosin Kamila 34555
6Mika Miłosz & Michałek Julia 53664
7Żurawicz Jakub & Gałuszka Natalia 67777

Adjudicators

A Smarzyńska Beata Kraków
B Smoroń-Krawczyk Małgorzata Kraków
C Jabczyńska Anna Wrocław
D Kurczyński Tomasz Skarżysko-Kami
E Orszulak Andrzej Krosno
F Rusu Sergiu Gliwice
G Igielska Małgorzata Kraków
— dancerank.cz