12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM: Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie SKT AGH Kraków

Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie SKT AGH Kraków, Sunday 2020-11-08, Kraków (okręg małopolski), Poland WDC (PTT)

12-13 (Junior 1) D LA PREMIUM, 5 couples, 1 round

Adjudicators

A Smoroń-Krawczyk Małgorzata Kraków
B Jabczyńska Anna Wrocław
C Kurczyński Tomasz Skarżysko-Kami
D Oleszczyński Jerzy Lublin
E Rusu Sergiu Gliwice
F Rybicki Grzegorz Tomaszów Mazow
G Igielska Małgorzata Kraków

A: Smoroń-Krawczyk Małgorzata (Kraków)

RankCouple
1Ivaneiko Maksym & Fibic Emilia 11111
2Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika 22222
3Wolf Tomasz & Smolińska Antonina 45433
4Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina 34345
5Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 53554

B: Jabczyńska Anna (Wrocław)

RankCouple
1Ivaneiko Maksym & Fibic Emilia 11112
2Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika 22221
3Wolf Tomasz & Smolińska Antonina 44343
4Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina 33555
5Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 55434

C: Kurczyński Tomasz (Skarżysko-Kami)

RankCouple
1Ivaneiko Maksym & Fibic Emilia 11133
2Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika 22311
3Wolf Tomasz & Smolińska Antonina 44222
4Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina 33444
5Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 55555

D: Oleszczyński Jerzy (Lublin)

RankCouple
1Ivaneiko Maksym & Fibic Emilia 11112
2Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika 34451
3Wolf Tomasz & Smolińska Antonina 43234
4Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina 22323
5Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 55545

E: Rusu Sergiu (Gliwice)

RankCouple
1Ivaneiko Maksym & Fibic Emilia 11112
2Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika 23221
3Wolf Tomasz & Smolińska Antonina 42333
4Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina 34455
5Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 55544

F: Rybicki Grzegorz (Tomaszów Mazow)

RankCouple
1Ivaneiko Maksym & Fibic Emilia 21221
2Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika 33355
3Wolf Tomasz & Smolińska Antonina 12112
4Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina 45543
5Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 54434

G: Igielska Małgorzata (Kraków)

RankCouple
1Ivaneiko Maksym & Fibic Emilia 23412
2Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika 11131
3Wolf Tomasz & Smolińska Antonina 44344
4Malczyk Mateusz & Filipczyk Paulina 52223
5Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 35555

Adjudicators

A Smoroń-Krawczyk Małgorzata Kraków
B Jabczyńska Anna Wrocław
C Kurczyński Tomasz Skarżysko-Kami
D Oleszczyński Jerzy Lublin
E Rusu Sergiu Gliwice
F Rybicki Grzegorz Tomaszów Mazow
G Igielska Małgorzata Kraków
— dancerank.cz