12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM: Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie SKT AGH Kraków

Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie SKT AGH Kraków, Sunday 2020-11-08, Kraków (okręg małopolski), Poland WDC (PTT)

12-13 (Junior 1) D ST PREMIUM, 4 couples, 1 round

Adjudicators

A Smoroń-Krawczyk Małgorzata Kraków
B Jabczyńska Anna Wrocław
C Kurczyński Tomasz Skarżysko-Kami
D Oleszczyński Jerzy Lublin
E Rusu Sergiu Gliwice
F Rybicki Grzegorz Tomaszów Mazow
G Igielska Małgorzata Kraków

A: Smoroń-Krawczyk Małgorzata (Kraków)

RankCouple
1Niedbała Kacper & Madej Nadia 12233
2Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika 31111
3Wolf Tomasz & Smolińska Antonina 23322
4Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 44444

B: Jabczyńska Anna (Wrocław)

RankCouple
1Niedbała Kacper & Madej Nadia 11222
2Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika 23111
3Wolf Tomasz & Smolińska Antonina 32333
4Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 44444

C: Kurczyński Tomasz (Skarżysko-Kami)

RankCouple
1Niedbała Kacper & Madej Nadia 21323
2Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika 14111
3Wolf Tomasz & Smolińska Antonina 43234
4Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 32442

D: Oleszczyński Jerzy (Lublin)

RankCouple
1Niedbała Kacper & Madej Nadia 11111
2Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika 22333
3Wolf Tomasz & Smolińska Antonina 43222
4Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 34444

E: Rusu Sergiu (Gliwice)

RankCouple
1Niedbała Kacper & Madej Nadia 22112
2Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika 11221
3Wolf Tomasz & Smolińska Antonina 43333
4Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 34444

F: Rybicki Grzegorz (Tomaszów Mazow)

RankCouple
1Niedbała Kacper & Madej Nadia 32243
2Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika 23322
3Wolf Tomasz & Smolińska Antonina 11111
4Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 44434

G: Igielska Małgorzata (Kraków)

RankCouple
1Niedbała Kacper & Madej Nadia 11113
2Banasiak Jakub & Jabłońska Dominika 22321
3Wolf Tomasz & Smolińska Antonina 33232
4Czepiel Bartłomiej & Maślanka Martyna 44444

Adjudicators

A Smoroń-Krawczyk Małgorzata Kraków
B Jabczyńska Anna Wrocław
C Kurczyński Tomasz Skarżysko-Kami
D Oleszczyński Jerzy Lublin
E Rusu Sergiu Gliwice
F Rybicki Grzegorz Tomaszów Mazow
G Igielska Małgorzata Kraków
— dancerank.cz