12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM: Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie SKT AGH Kraków

Puchar Rektora AGH - 65-lecie SKT AGH Kraków, Sunday 2020-11-08, Kraków (okręg małopolski), Poland WDC (PTT)

12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM, 12 couples, 2 rounds

Adjudicators

A Smarzyńska Beata Kraków
B Kurczyński Tomasz Skarżysko-Kami
C Oleszczyński Jerzy Lublin
D Orszulak Andrzej Krosno
E Rusu Sergiu Gliwice
F Rybicki Grzegorz Tomaszów Mazow
G Igielska Małgorzata Kraków

A: Smarzyńska Beata (Kraków)

RankCouple
1Gubała Adam & Oliinyk Yelizaveta 32222111 XXXXXXXX
2Wachelka Jan & Żejmo Karolina 11113443 XXXXXXXX
3Szołtysik Piotr & Skiba Julia 44651222 -XX-XXXX
4Babula Kacper & Minorczyk Erita 55335555 X-XXXXXX
5Rogala Tomasz & Saj Liliana 66446666 XX--XXX-
6Solcan Emil & Król Magdalena 23564334 XXXX-XXX
7Baran Wiktor & Mleczak Anna -XXXX---
8Sarota Arkadiusz & Bazylińska Amelia X--X----
9Folta Karol & Kielawa Julia --------
10Obojski Mateusz & Sobków Amelia -------X
11 – 12Breński Antoni & Habel Anna --------
11 – 12Kula Marcel & Płonka Hanna --------

B: Kurczyński Tomasz (Skarżysko-Kami)

RankCouple
1Gubała Adam & Oliinyk Yelizaveta 53332211 XXX--XXX
2Wachelka Jan & Żejmo Karolina 11111434 XXXXXXXX
3Szołtysik Piotr & Skiba Julia 45453146 XX-XXXXX
4Babula Kacper & Minorczyk Erita 36525623 XXXX--X-
5Rogala Tomasz & Saj Liliana 62246555 XX--XXXX
6Solcan Emil & Król Magdalena 24664362 XXXXXX-X
7Baran Wiktor & Mleczak Anna --XX----
8Sarota Arkadiusz & Bazylińska Amelia --X----X
9Folta Karol & Kielawa Julia ----X---
10Obojski Mateusz & Sobków Amelia ---XXXX-
11 – 12Breński Antoni & Habel Anna --------
11 – 12Kula Marcel & Płonka Hanna --------

C: Oleszczyński Jerzy (Lublin)

RankCouple
1Gubała Adam & Oliinyk Yelizaveta 11111111 XXXXXXXX
2Wachelka Jan & Żejmo Karolina 54224666 ---X--X-
3Szołtysik Piotr & Skiba Julia 65366534 -XXXXXXX
4Babula Kacper & Minorczyk Erita 22532222 -X-XXXXX
5Rogala Tomasz & Saj Liliana 43455443 XX--XXXX
6Solcan Emil & Król Magdalena 36643355 XXXX-X--
7Baran Wiktor & Mleczak Anna X-X----X
8Sarota Arkadiusz & Bazylińska Amelia ---XXX--
9Folta Karol & Kielawa Julia X-X-X--X
10Obojski Mateusz & Sobków Amelia ------X-
11 – 12Breński Antoni & Habel Anna XXX-----
11 – 12Kula Marcel & Płonka Hanna --------

D: Orszulak Andrzej (Krosno)

RankCouple
1Gubała Adam & Oliinyk Yelizaveta 33323523 XXXXXXXX
2Wachelka Jan & Żejmo Karolina 12111111 -X-XXXXX
3Szołtysik Piotr & Skiba Julia 21232232 XXXXXXXX
4Babula Kacper & Minorczyk Erita 55554454 ---XXXXX
5Rogala Tomasz & Saj Liliana 44445645 --X-XXXX
6Solcan Emil & Król Magdalena 66666366 XXX--X--
7Baran Wiktor & Mleczak Anna XX-X----
8Sarota Arkadiusz & Bazylińska Amelia X-------
9Folta Karol & Kielawa Julia --XXX---
10Obojski Mateusz & Sobków Amelia -X------
11 – 12Breński Antoni & Habel Anna --------
11 – 12Kula Marcel & Płonka Hanna X-X---XX

E: Rusu Sergiu (Gliwice)

RankCouple
1Gubała Adam & Oliinyk Yelizaveta 22111111 XXXXXXXX
2Wachelka Jan & Żejmo Karolina 11223322 XXXXXXX-
3Szołtysik Piotr & Skiba Julia 44454445 XXX-XX-X
4Babula Kacper & Minorczyk Erita 65535563 X---X-X-
5Rogala Tomasz & Saj Liliana 33342234 XXXX-XX-
6Solcan Emil & Król Magdalena 56666656 XX-X--X-
7Baran Wiktor & Mleczak Anna --XXX-XX
8Sarota Arkadiusz & Bazylińska Amelia --X----X
9Folta Karol & Kielawa Julia ---XXX-X
10Obojski Mateusz & Sobków Amelia -X---X--
11 – 12Breński Antoni & Habel Anna -------X
11 – 12Kula Marcel & Płonka Hanna --------

F: Rybicki Grzegorz (Tomaszów Mazow)

RankCouple
1Gubała Adam & Oliinyk Yelizaveta 32324612 X--XX-X-
2Wachelka Jan & Żejmo Karolina 24212333 XXXXXXXX
3Szołtysik Piotr & Skiba Julia 11131425 XXXXXXXX
4Babula Kacper & Minorczyk Erita 56653141 -----XXX
5Rogala Tomasz & Saj Liliana 63445554 XX----XX
6Solcan Emil & Król Magdalena 45566266 --XX-X-X
7Baran Wiktor & Mleczak Anna XXXXXXXX
8Sarota Arkadiusz & Bazylińska Amelia XX--X---
9Folta Karol & Kielawa Julia --XX-X--
10Obojski Mateusz & Sobków Amelia -XX-X---
11 – 12Breński Antoni & Habel Anna --------
11 – 12Kula Marcel & Płonka Hanna --------

G: Igielska Małgorzata (Kraków)

RankCouple
1Gubała Adam & Oliinyk Yelizaveta 25232632 X---X-XX
2Wachelka Jan & Żejmo Karolina 34444525 X-X-X-X-
3Szołtysik Piotr & Skiba Julia 42323343 -X-X-XX-
4Babula Kacper & Minorczyk Erita 11611111 XXX--XXX
5Rogala Tomasz & Saj Liliana 66566254 -XXXXXXX
6Solcan Emil & Król Magdalena 53155466 X------X
7Baran Wiktor & Mleczak Anna -XXX----
8Sarota Arkadiusz & Bazylińska Amelia XXXXXXXX
9Folta Karol & Kielawa Julia X-XXXX--
10Obojski Mateusz & Sobków Amelia -X--X--X
11 – 12Breński Antoni & Habel Anna ---X----
11 – 12Kula Marcel & Płonka Hanna -----X--

Adjudicators

A Smarzyńska Beata Kraków
B Kurczyński Tomasz Skarżysko-Kami
C Oleszczyński Jerzy Lublin
D Orszulak Andrzej Krosno
E Rusu Sergiu Gliwice
F Rybicki Grzegorz Tomaszów Mazow
G Igielska Małgorzata Kraków
— dancerank.cz