Mládež-D-LAT: CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník

CENA HANKOVA DOMU 6. ročník, Saturday 2020-01-18, Dvůr Králové nad Labem, Czechia (ČSTS)

Mládež-D-LAT, 9 couples, 2 rounds

Adjudicators

A Beránek Jan CZ
B Mičjan Vlastimil CZ
C Němečková Miloslava CZ
D Zita Josef CZ
E Žďárský Zdeněk CZ

A: Beránek Jan (CZ)

RankCouple
1Jurák Jakub & Spišiaková Aneta 2411 XXXX
2Vojtíšek Martin & Polášková Rozálie 3223 XXXX
3Král Filip & Doležalová Barbora 1132 XXXX
4Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora 5344 -XX-
5Fabián Jakub & Fialová Adéla 4555 ----
6Šiška Peter & Felcanová Zuzana --XX
7Suchý Filip & Nevosadová Šárka ----
8Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana XX-X
9Skalka Daniel & Lojdová Viktorie X---

B: Mičjan Vlastimil (CZ)

RankCouple
1Jurák Jakub & Spišiaková Aneta 2111 XXXX
2Vojtíšek Martin & Polášková Rozálie 3342 X-XX
3Král Filip & Doležalová Barbora 5554 XXXX
4Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora 4223 -XX-
5Fabián Jakub & Fialová Adéla 1435 XXX-
6Šiška Peter & Felcanová Zuzana ---X
7Suchý Filip & Nevosadová Šárka XX-X
8Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana ----
9Skalka Daniel & Lojdová Viktorie ----

C: Němečková Miloslava (CZ)

RankCouple
1Jurák Jakub & Spišiaková Aneta 5452 -XXX
2Vojtíšek Martin & Polášková Rozálie 1221 XXXX
3Král Filip & Doležalová Barbora 3333 XXX-
4Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora 2114 XXX-
5Fabián Jakub & Fialová Adéla 4545 XXXX
6Šiška Peter & Felcanová Zuzana ---X
7Suchý Filip & Nevosadová Šárka X---
8Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana ---X
9Skalka Daniel & Lojdová Viktorie ----

D: Zita Josef (CZ)

RankCouple
1Jurák Jakub & Spišiaková Aneta 1121 -XXX
2Vojtíšek Martin & Polášková Rozálie 3334 -XX-
3Král Filip & Doležalová Barbora 5453 X---
4Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora 4545 ----
5Fabián Jakub & Fialová Adéla 2212 XXXX
6Šiška Peter & Felcanová Zuzana X-X-
7Suchý Filip & Nevosadová Šárka XXXX
8Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana X--X
9Skalka Daniel & Lojdová Viktorie -X-X

E: Žďárský Zdeněk (CZ)

RankCouple
1Jurák Jakub & Spišiaková Aneta 1111 ---X
2Vojtíšek Martin & Polášková Rozálie 4332 -XX-
3Král Filip & Doležalová Barbora 2243 XXXX
4Čermák Tomáš & Hokrová Barbora 5525 XXXX
5Fabián Jakub & Fialová Adéla 3454 XXXX
6Šiška Peter & Felcanová Zuzana XXX-
7Suchý Filip & Nevosadová Šárka ----
8Kraus Václav & Kohoutová Adriana ---X
9Skalka Daniel & Lojdová Viktorie X---

Adjudicators

A Beránek Jan CZ
B Mičjan Vlastimil CZ
C Němečková Miloslava CZ
D Zita Josef CZ
E Žďárský Zdeněk CZ
— dancerank.cz