Jun-II-B-STT: Kometa Low Cost

Kometa Low Cost, Sunday 2019-11-24, Brno, Czechia (ČSTS)

Jun-II-B-STT, 8 couples, 2 rounds

Finále (5)

RankCouple Waltz Tango Valčík Slowfox Quickstep Sum
1 Svěntý Mikuláš & Skalková Anna 11111 (1.0) 11111 (1.0) 11111 (1.0) 11111 (1.0) 11111 (1.0) 5.0
2 Kolák Albert & Fialová Eliška 22242 (2.0) 22222 (2.0) 34223 (3.0) 24323 (3.0) 32443 (3.0) 13.0
3 Bureš David & Žouželová Barbora 33323 (3.0) 44554 (5.0) 22332 (2.0) 32242 (2.0) 23222 (2.0) 14.0
4 Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila 45454 (4.0) 35333 (3.0) 45454 (4.0) 45454 (4.0) 45354 (4.0) 19.0
5 Kapitán Dominik & Vojtášková Zuzana 54535 (5.0) 53445 (4.0) 53545 (5.0) 53535 (5.0) 54535 (5.0) 24.0
RankCouple A B C D E Sum
1 Svěntý Mikuláš & Skalková Anna 11111 11111 11111 11111 11111 5.0
2 Kolák Albert & Fialová Eliška 22323 22442 22234 42224 22333 13.0
3 Bureš David & Žouželová Barbora 34232 34223 35322 25342 34222 14.0
4 Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila 43444 55555 43443 53555 43444 19.0
5 Kapitán Dominik & Vojtášková Zuzana 55555 43334 54555 34433 55555 24.0

Semifinále (8)

RankCouple Waltz Tango Valčík Slowfox Quickstep Sum
1 Svěntý Mikuláš & Skalková Anna XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 25 / 25
2 Kolák Albert & Fialová Eliška XXX-X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 24 / 25
3 Bureš David & Žouželová Barbora ----X X--XX X--XX X---X X-XXX 13 / 25
4 – 5 Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila X-X-- ----X X-X-X X-XXX X---X 12 / 25
4 – 5 Kapitán Dominik & Vojtášková Zuzana -X-X- -XXX- -X-X- -XXX- -X-X- 12 / 25
6 Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -X-X- XX--- -X--- -X--- -X--- 7 / 25
7 Kováč Daniel & Bujnochová Vanesa X-X-- --X-- --X-- ----- --X-- 5 / 25
8 Tsepelev Maxim & Minaříková Adriana ---XX ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 / 25
RankCouple A B C D E Sum
1 Svěntý Mikuláš & Skalková Anna XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 25 / 25
2 Kolák Albert & Fialová Eliška XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX -XXXX XXXXX 24 / 25
3 Bureš David & Žouželová Barbora -XXXX ----- ----X -XX-X XXXXX 13 / 25
4 – 5 Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila X-XXX ----- X-XX- ---X- -XXXX 12 / 25
4 – 5 Kapitán Dominik & Vojtášková Zuzana ----- XXXXX -X-X- XXXXX ----- 12 / 25
6 Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -X--- XXXXX ----- X---- ----- 7 / 25
7 Kováč Daniel & Bujnochová Vanesa X---- ----- XXX-X ----- ----- 5 / 25
8 Tsepelev Maxim & Minaříková Adriana ----- ----- ----- X---- X---- 2 / 25

Adjudicators

A Greplová_Starečková Ale CZ
B Kubín Martin CZ
C Bureš Václav CZ
D Pohlodek Jiří CZ
E Hýža Miroslav CZ
— dancerank.cz