Jun-II-B-STT: Kometa Low Cost

Kometa Low Cost, Sunday 2019-11-24, Brno, Czechia (ČSTS)

Jun-II-B-STT, 8 couples, 2 rounds

Adjudicators

A Greplová_Starečková Ale CZ
B Kubín Martin CZ
C Bureš Václav CZ
D Pohlodek Jiří CZ
E Hýža Miroslav CZ

A: Greplová_Starečková Ale (CZ)

RankCouple
1Svěntý Mikuláš & Skalková Anna 11111 XXXXX
2Kolák Albert & Fialová Eliška 22323 XXXXX
3Bureš David & Žouželová Barbora 34232 -XXXX
4Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila 43444 X-XXX
5Kapitán Dominik & Vojtášková Zuzana 55555 -----
6Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -X---
7Kováč Daniel & Bujnochová Vanesa X----
8Tsepelev Maxim & Minaříková Adriana -----

B: Kubín Martin (CZ)

RankCouple
1Svěntý Mikuláš & Skalková Anna 11111 XXXXX
2Kolák Albert & Fialová Eliška 22442 XXXXX
3Bureš David & Žouželová Barbora 34223 -----
4Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila 55555 -----
5Kapitán Dominik & Vojtášková Zuzana 43334 XXXXX
6Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína XXXXX
7Kováč Daniel & Bujnochová Vanesa -----
8Tsepelev Maxim & Minaříková Adriana -----

C: Bureš Václav (CZ)

RankCouple
1Svěntý Mikuláš & Skalková Anna 11111 XXXXX
2Kolák Albert & Fialová Eliška 22234 XXXXX
3Bureš David & Žouželová Barbora 35322 ----X
4Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila 43443 X-XX-
5Kapitán Dominik & Vojtášková Zuzana 54555 -X-X-
6Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -----
7Kováč Daniel & Bujnochová Vanesa XXX-X
8Tsepelev Maxim & Minaříková Adriana -----

D: Pohlodek Jiří (CZ)

RankCouple
1Svěntý Mikuláš & Skalková Anna 11111 XXXXX
2Kolák Albert & Fialová Eliška 42224 -XXXX
3Bureš David & Žouželová Barbora 25342 -XX-X
4Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila 53555 ---X-
5Kapitán Dominik & Vojtášková Zuzana 34433 XXXXX
6Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína X----
7Kováč Daniel & Bujnochová Vanesa -----
8Tsepelev Maxim & Minaříková Adriana X----

E: Hýža Miroslav (CZ)

RankCouple
1Svěntý Mikuláš & Skalková Anna 11111 XXXXX
2Kolák Albert & Fialová Eliška 22333 XXXXX
3Bureš David & Žouželová Barbora 34222 XXXXX
4Pavlíček Viktor & Trundová Ludmila 43444 -XXXX
5Kapitán Dominik & Vojtášková Zuzana 55555 -----
6Březina Jan & Císařová Karolína -----
7Kováč Daniel & Bujnochová Vanesa -----
8Tsepelev Maxim & Minaříková Adriana X----

Adjudicators

A Greplová_Starečková Ale CZ
B Kubín Martin CZ
C Bureš Václav CZ
D Pohlodek Jiří CZ
E Hýža Miroslav CZ
— dancerank.cz