Jun-II-D-LAT: Jarní kvítek 2019

Jarní kvítek 2019, Sunday 2019-06-02, Brno, Czechia (ČSTS)

Jun-II-D-LAT, 10 couples, 2 rounds

Adjudicators

A Hýžová Marie CZ
B Kazda Robert CZ
C Buryanová Luc CZ
D Kubínová Dita CZ
E Roiková Lenka CZ

A: Hýžová Marie (CZ)

RankCouple
1Varga Dávid & Jazvinská Nina 1113 XXXX
2Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára 3322 X-XX
3Ševčík Petr & Čečotková Helena 4445 XX--
4Zezula Ondřej & Hlaváčová Elen 2231 XXXX
5Rohovský Šimon & Klimšová Anna 5554 ----
6Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza ----
7Mikulášek Tomáš & Musilová Magdaléna X-XX
8Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika -XXX
9Lojda Tobiáš & Florianová Alena -X--
10Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela ----

B: Kazda Robert (CZ)

RankCouple
1Varga Dávid & Jazvinská Nina 1115 XXXX
2Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára 5444 -X-X
3Ševčík Petr & Čečotková Helena 2232 XXX-
4Zezula Ondřej & Hlaváčová Elen 3351 X--X
5Rohovský Šimon & Klimšová Anna 4523 --XX
6Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza XXX-
7Mikulášek Tomáš & Musilová Magdaléna X---
8Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika ----
9Lojda Tobiáš & Florianová Alena -XXX
10Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela ----

C: Buryanová Luc (CZ)

RankCouple
1Varga Dávid & Jazvinská Nina 1223 XXXX
2Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára 4342 -XXX
3Ševčík Petr & Čečotková Helena 2111 XXX-
4Zezula Ondřej & Hlaváčová Elen 3434 XXXX
5Rohovský Šimon & Klimšová Anna 5555 X--X
6Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza XXX-
7Mikulášek Tomáš & Musilová Magdaléna ----
8Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika ----
9Lojda Tobiáš & Florianová Alena ----
10Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela ---X

D: Kubínová Dita (CZ)

RankCouple
1Varga Dávid & Jazvinská Nina 1111 XXXX
2Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára 3322 XXXX
3Ševčík Petr & Čečotková Helena 4545 XX-X
4Zezula Ondřej & Hlaváčová Elen 5454 ----
5Rohovský Šimon & Klimšová Anna 2233 XXXX
6Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza XXX-
7Mikulášek Tomáš & Musilová Magdaléna ----
8Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika --XX
9Lojda Tobiáš & Florianová Alena ----
10Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela ----

E: Roiková Lenka (CZ)

RankCouple
1Varga Dávid & Jazvinská Nina 2522 X-X-
2Mráz Daniel & Quintero Klára 4331 -XXX
3Ševčík Petr & Čečotková Helena 3244 XXX-
4Zezula Ondřej & Hlaváčová Elen 5453 ---X
5Rohovský Šimon & Klimšová Anna 1115 XXXX
6Ulvr Štěpán & Mitáčková Tereza -X--
7Mikulášek Tomáš & Musilová Magdaléna XXXX
8Konečný Vít & Obrusníková Veronika ---X
9Lojda Tobiáš & Florianová Alena ----
10Hroch Vít & Churavá Nela X---

Adjudicators

A Hýžová Marie CZ
B Kazda Robert CZ
C Buryanová Luc CZ
D Kubínová Dita CZ
E Roiková Lenka CZ
— dancerank.cz